Home - News - Calendars - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley State College

Wolverine Wrestling
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
Freestyle

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling Utah

Greco-Roman

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

 

 

2A State Championships

Team Results

Individual Results

Brackets

  • 103
    • 1st Tanner Teeples, Millard High School
    • 2nd Cody Willes, South Sevier High School
    • 3rd Justin Bradley, Manti High School
    • 4th Osten Ramussen, Millard High School
    • 5th Kyson Shumway, San Juan High School
    • 6th Kendall Prescott, South Summit High School
  • 112
    • 1st Tyson Ashworth, Juab High School
    • 2nd Dustin Neilsen, Millard High School
    • 3rd Cade Biesel, South Summit High School
    • 4th Jacob Hedelius, Manti High School
    • 5th Tanner Roberts, Millard High School
    • 6th Rene Miramontes, Richfield High School
  • 119
    • 1st Mason Stott, Millard High School
    • 2nd Wyet Ingram, Juab High School
    • 3rd Zach Cropper, Richfield High School
    • 4th JJ Grover, San Juan High School
    • 5th Wade Chappell, North Sevier High School
    • 6th Bjorn Rasmussen, Millard High School
  • 125
    • 1st Justin Reynoso, Juab High School
    • 2nd Casey Christenson, South Summit High School
    • 3rd Willie Nunley, South Sevier High School
    • 4th Rayce Christensen, Millard High School
    • 5th Chris Kristatis, Parowan High School
    • 6th Shane Sanders, North Sevier High School
  • 130
    • 1st Mark Pentz, Millard High School
    • 2nd Jeff South, Juab High School
    • 3rd Kelby Bosshardy, North Sevier High School
    • 4th Robert Baker, Beaver High School
    • 5th Dillon Monroe, South Sevier High School
    • 6th Nick Barton, Parowan High School
  • 135
    • 1st Cody Wall, South Summit High School
    • 2nd Quincy Thatcher, Millard High School
    • 3rd Jake Revoir, Juab High School
    • 4th Jace Tatum, North Sevier High School
    • 5th Nick Robinson, North Summit High School
    • 6th Bobby Robins, North Sevier High School
  • 140
    • 1st Kyle Tuttle, Millard High School
    • 2nd Brady Robbins, Millard High School
    • 3rd Brandon Burton, Parowan High School
    • 4th Brett Yardley, Gunnison High School
    • 5th Shawn Lindsay, South Sevier High School
    • 6th Stuart Davis, South Summit High School
  • 145
    • 1st Ryan Fowles, Manti High School
    • 2nd Stewart Allred, Juab High School
    • 3rd Scott Whitaker, Millard High School
    • 4th Spencer Lindsay, South Sevier High School
    • 5th Mason Littledike, South Summit High School
    • 6th Kasey Brunson, North Sevier High School
  • 152
    • 1st Paul Sanders, San Juan High School
    • 2nd Kelly Bennett, Millard High School
    • 3rd Guy Mellor, Gunnison High School
    • 4th Dallen Proctor, Juab High School
    • 5th Dane Ercanbrack, North Summit High School
    • 6th Nathan Abrams, North Sevier High School
  • 160
    • 1st Cliff Leavitt, South Summit High School
    • 2nd Kevin Worwood, Juab High School
    • 3rd Josh Grant, South Sevier High School
    • 4th Jeff Moody, Millard High School
    • 5th Denton Mason, South Sevier High School
    • 6th Skler Penrod, Grand County High School
  • 171
    • 1st TJ Robins, Millard High School
    • 2nd Bill Sullivan, South Summit High School
    • 3rd Paul Everitt, Juab High School
    • 4th Alan Sorensen, North Sevier High School
    • 5th David Scott, Manti High School
    • 6th Rafael Martinez, North Summit High School
  • 189
    • 1st Coltan Potter, North Summit High School
    • 2nd James Geoloff, Manti High School
    • 3rd Todd Watts, Juab High School
    • 4th Justin Woodmansee, Richfield High School
    • 5th Cade Hunter, Millard High School
    • 6th Rian Ragle, Juab High School
  • 215
    • 1st Sidiah Parker, San Juan High School
    • 2nd Cody Skiby, Grand County High School
    • 3rd Tyson Black, South Summit High School
    • 4th Zack Larsen, Juab High School
    • 5th Andy Larsen, Manti High School
    • 6th Preston Waters, Richfield High School
  • 275
    • 1st Zane Taylor, Grand High School
    • 2nd Tranner Sharpe, San Juan High School
    • 3rd Russell Petersen, Manti High School
    • 4th Michael James, North Sevier High School
    • 5th Brian Cates, Enterprise High School
    • 6th Sergio Pedrosa, Millard High School
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org 11342 South Woodhill Drive Sandy, Utah 84092 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail