Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Beehive Brawl
Sevier Valley Center Richfield, UT

6 and Under Top 5 Team Results

  • 1st Juab 38
  • 2nd Claw 32
  • 3rd Champions 31
  • 3rd Mettle Wrestling 31
  • 5th Battle Born Wrestling (Nev.) 14
  • 5th Duchesne Eagles 14
  • 5th Fremont 14
  • 5th Pleasant Grove 14
  • 5th Team Legacy 14
  • 5th Upper Valley Aces (Ida.) 14

6 and Under Individual Results

  • Outstanding Wrestler: Sam Maestas, Champions, 43 lbs.
  • 37
    • 1st Kaden Oldroyd, Pleasant Grove
    • 2nd Brock Vogelsberg, Mettle Wrestling
    • 3rd Easton Shelley, Champions
    • 4th Kole Carter, Westlake
    • 5th Bryton Bradshaw, Victory Wrestling
    • 6th Traeton Manis, Spanish Fork
  • 40
    • 1st Asher Millward, Team Legacy
    • 2nd Trevor Cowan, Juab
    • 3rd Jared Roberts, Palisade Elite (Colo.)
    • 4th Colton Taylor, Ruby Mountain (Nev.)
    • 5th Grayson Peterson, Madison Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 6th George Morales, Cimarron Bad Boys (Nev.)
  • 43
    • 1st Sam Maestas, Champions
    • 2nd Rylon Teeples, Grantsville
    • 3rd Ethan Sharp, Extreme Wrestling
    • 4th Traedun Osborne, Juab
    • 5th Seth Hall, Southern Utah Elite
    • 6th Logan Emery, Carbon Raptors
  • 46
    • 1st Erik Carlile, Fremont
    • 2nd Elijah Hernandez, Purebred Wrestling (Colo.)
    • 3rd Anthony Delgado, Team GV (Nev.)
    • 4th Kael Theobald, Pride Wrestling
    • 5th Lincon Cowan, Juab
    • 6th Nate Brown, Big Piney Pinners (Wyo.)
  • 49
    • 1st Drake Hooiman, Battle Born Wrestling (Nev.)
    • 2nd Rylin Sullivan, Southern Utah Elite
    • 3rd Hanks Jacobson, Mettle Wrestling
    • 4th Damon Farley, Emery All-Stars
    • 5th Madden Speilberg, Cimarron Bad Boys (Nev.)
    • 6th Hays Espenscheid, Big Piney Pinners (Wyo.)
  • 52
    • 1st RJ Hervias, Mettle Wrestling
    • 2nd Tuiono Valeti, Champions
    • 3rd Wren Jackson, Claw
    • 4th Rylann Butler, Duchesne Eagles
    • 5th Landon Law, A-Team Wrestling
    • 6th Bowen Iorg, Claw
  • 55
    • 1st Cohen Allred, Claw
    • 2nd Junior Aragon, Pomona Elite (Colo.)
    • 3rd Luke Woolsey, Morgan Wrestling
    • 4th Jhet Shepherd, Juab
    • 5th Ace Ingram, Madison Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 6th Caleb Gardiner, Cimarron Bad Boys (Nev.)
  • 60
    • 1st Ladd Holman, Juab
    • 2nd Will Jackson, Claw
    • 3rd Beau Ringel, North Summit Youth Wrestling
    • 4th Kaleb Evon, Juab
    • 5th Gavin Piazza, Las Vegas Gladiators (Nev.)
    • 6th Austin Cunningham, Carbon Raptors
  • 70
    • 1st Walker Hobbs, Upper Valley Aces (Ida.)
    • 2nd Braylon Brady, Duchesne Eagles

8 & Under Top 5 Team Results

  • 1st Team GV (Nev.) 46
  • 2nd Champions 43
  • 3rd Mettle Wrestling 31
  • 3rd Top of the Rock (Wyo.) 31
  • 5th Emery All-Stars 27

8 & Under Individual Results

  • Outstanding Wrestler: Brooks Wilde, Mettle Wrestling, 64 lbs.
  • 43
    • 1st Karson Shelley, Champions
    • 2nd Hayden Christiansen, Emery All-Stars
    • 3rd Brody Vogelsberg, Mettle Wrestling
    • 4th Andrei Perez, Cimarron Bad Boys (Nev.)
  • 46
    • 1st Antonio Quiroz, Team GV (Nev.)
    • 2nd Boden Banta, Upper Valley Aces (Ida.)
    • 3rd Monty Christiansen, Emery All-Stars
    • 4th Emeri Mortimer, Champions
    • 5th Talmage Mortimer, Champions
    • 6th Marques Johnson, Monster Wrestling (Nev.)
  • 49
    • 1st Teague Brown, Syracuse
    • 2nd Jaxton Price, Upper Valley Aces (Ida.)
    • 3rd Manuel Saldate, Team GV (Nev.)
    • 4th Kaden Guymon, Southern Utah Elite
    • 5th Ryder Christensen, Wasatch
    • 6th Garrett Haley, Pinedale Pummelers (Wyo.)
  • 52
    • 1st Daeton Johnson, Tri-Cities Wrestling (Wash.)
    • 2nd Tege Kelley, Mettle Wrestling
    • 3rd Dillon Ivie, Duchesne Eagles
    • 4th Parker Garcia, Team Prestige
    • 5th Roany Proffit, Diamondville Wrestling (Wyo.)
    • 6th Ashlee Gallegos, Team GV (Nev.)
  • 55
    • 1st Gunner Cortez, Pahrump Junior Trojans (Nev.)
    • 2nd Layne Kleimann, Team Prestige
    • 3rd Dierk Skewes, Duchesne Eagles
    • 4th Chase Otteson, Pahrump Junior Trojans (Nev.)
    • 5th Weston Richins, Cougar Den
    • 6th Hunter Stevens, Team Takedown
  • 58
    • 1st Gabriel Delgado, Team GV (Nev.)
    • 2nd Broc Fletcher, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
    • 3rd Asher Farr, Southern Utah Elite
    • 4th Mason Aiken, Pocatello Grapplers (Ida.)
    • 5th Jason Worthley, Fremont
    • 6th Zachary Lovell, Claw
  • 61
    • 1st Cooper Blackett, Juab
    • 2nd Bradlee Farrer, Team GV (Nev.)
    • 3rd Ty Farr, Challis Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 4th Banks Love, Team Prestige
    • 5th Noah Avila, North Las Vegas Wrestling (Nev.)
    • 6th Pierce Stimpson, Las Vegas Gladiators (Nev.)
  • 64
    • 1st Brooks Wilde, Mettle Wrestling
    • 2nd Hayden Mezenen, Claw
    • 3rd Brennen Benedict, Pahrump Junior Trojans (Nev.)
    • 4th Logan Hancey, Fremont
    • 5th Gabe Emery, Carbon Raptors
    • 6th Lorenzo Avila, Pomona Elite (Colo.)
  • 67
    • 1st Justin Henry, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
    • 2nd Treygen Morin, Suples Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 3rd Jaxon McCurdy, Extreme Wrestling
    • 4th Aaron Coverdell, Team Vegas Mustangs (Nev.)
    • 5th Trayvn Boger, Champions
    • 6th Tag Gubler, Southern Utah Elite
  • 70
    • 1st Cesar Camacho, Las Vegas Gladiators (Nev.)
    • 2nd Brayden Christiansen, Team Legacy
    • 3rd Samuel Thornhill, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
    • 4th Jedidiah Lausen, North Las Vegas Wrestling (Nev.)
    • 5th Jace Asher, Suples Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 6th Quade Peterson, South Sevier
  • 75
    • 1st Hudson Rogers, Team Bullcatcher (Ida.)
    • 2nd Kyson Anderson, E-Force Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 3rd Paxton Twiss, E-Force Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 4th Leimana Fager, Crusher Wrestling
    • 5th Kutlur Matheson, Total Domination
    • 6th Ty Carman, Team Prestige
  • 85
    • 1st Christian Thatcher, Red Eagle Wrestling (Nev.)
    • 2nd Trayle Talbot, Cimarron Bad Boys (Nev.)
    • 3rd Hixon Canto, Champions
    • 4th Raiden Whitmore, Upper Valley Aces (Ida.)
    • 5th Bekhruz Sadriddinob, Suples Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 6th Kayden Page, Syracuse
  • 100
    • 1st Levi Dansie, Champions
    • 2nd Brayden Terrell, Monster Wrestling (Nev.)
    • 3rd danny rock, Monster Wrestling (Nev.)
    • 4th Beachem Bosh, Moab Little Devils
  • 100+
    • 1st Bailey Bujanda, Junior Cougars (Colo.)
    • 2nd Thomas McElprang, Emery All-Stars

10 & Under Top 5 Team Results

  • 1st Team GV (Nev.) 65
  • 2nd Mettle Wrestling 43
  • 3rd Pride Wrestling 36
  • 4th Suples Wrestling (Ida.) 33
  • 5th Wolfpack 31

10 & Under Individual Results

  • Outstanding Wrestler: Hunter Hobbs, Upper Valley Aces (Ida.), 90 lbs.
  • 52
    • 1st Mack Mauger, Suples Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 2nd Arona Villiatora, Team GV (Nev.)
    • 3rd Wade Mecham, Mettle Wrestling
    • 4th Cooper Stimpson, E-Force Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 5th Michael Thompson, Dragerton Diggers
    • 6th Isaac Mayhew, Mettle Wrestling
  • 55
    • 1st Jacob Carson, Mettle Wrestling
    • 2nd Slade Mickelsen, Wolfpack
    • 3rd Dedrick Navarro, Nampa Freestyle (Ida.)
    • 4th Tyce Lucero, Extreme Wrestling
    • 5th Easton Lovell, Claw
    • 6th Zach Brinkerhoff, Pride Wrestling
  • 58
    • 1st Dayson Torgerson, Wolfpack
    • 2nd Caleb LeBaron, North Las Vegas Wrestling (Nev.)
    • 3rd Easton Evans, Mountain Crest
    • 4th Michael Sexton, Palisade Elite (Colo.)
    • 5th Nathaniel Fordham, Southern Utah Elite
    • 6th Carter Nelson, Mountain Crest
  • 61
    • 1st Sefton Douglass, Green River Grapplers (Wyo.)
    • 2nd Kyison Garcia, Team Prestige
    • 3rd Luke Van Orden, Team GV (Nev.)
    • 4th Carter Tate, Hard Work Academy (Nev.)
    • 5th Bridger Ricks, Stingers
    • 6th Jacob Lee, Palisade Elite (Colo.)
  • 64
    • 1st Brandon Paez, Team GV (Nev.)
    • 2nd Ryker Simmons, Upper Valley Aces (Ida.)
    • 3rd Koen Musselman, Fremont
    • 4th Cody Enos, Team GV (Nev.)
    • 5th Cole DeCastro, Southern Utah Elite
    • 6th Kaden Ercanbrack, Champions
  • 67
    • 1st Timothy Henry, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
    • 2nd Otto Cate-Cribari, Team GV (Nev.)
    • 3rd Joshua Jackson, Delta
    • 4th Luke Schroeder, Mountain Crest
    • 5th Treyton Butler, Delta
    • 6th Samuel Gallardo, Team Vegas Mustangs (Nev.)
  • 70
    • 1st Will Korth, Morgan Wrestling
    • 2nd Elijah Olguin, Pomona Elite (Colo.)
    • 3rd Kayd Craig, Suples Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 4th Weston Nielsen, Team Legacy
    • 5th Chris Franco, Battle Born Wrestling (Nev.)
    • 6th Cole Carter, Pride Wrestling
  • 73
    • 1st Cayaen Smith, Mettle Wrestling
    • 2nd Noah Ingram, Madison Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 3rd Keagan Boyce, Wolfpack
    • 4th Austin Richens, Extreme Wrestling
    • 5th Eric Hernandez, Red Eagle Wrestling (Nev.)
    • 6th Jaysten Sanchez, Grizzle Pop Kids (Calif.)
  • 76
    • 1st Robert Avila, Team GV (Nev.)
    • 2nd Dawson Wood, Pride Wrestling
    • 3rd Drew Lang, Team Legacy
    • 4th Nikolas Slatoff, Team GV (Nev.)
    • 5th Jadon Skellenger, Suples Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 6th Chanden Reid, Team Legacy
  • 80
    • 1st Kaeden Wilcox, Natrona Colts (Wyo.)
    • 2nd Noah Mandleco, Fremont
    • 3rd Christian Slack, Wasatch
    • 4th Garrett Fletcher, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
    • 5th Jaiden Mortel, Team GV (Nev.)
    • 6th Dusty Clayburn, Duchesne Eagles
  • 85
    • 1st Dominic Hargrove, North Las Vegas Wrestling (Nev.)
    • 2nd Keanu Trelles, Suples Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 3rd Jordan Davies, Syracuse
    • 4th Tanner Metcalf, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
    • 5th Nathaniel Richter, Henderson Wrestling (Nev.)
    • 6th Greysen McKinnon, Altamont
  • 90
    • 1st Hunter Hobbs, Upper Valley Aces (Ida.)
    • 2nd Brock Guthrie, Mountain Crest
    • 3rd Mahkyi Smith, Mettle Wrestling
    • 4th Ryker Ogden, Red Storm Wrestling
    • 5th Braygen Tanner, Team Takedown
    • 6th Cael Smith, Juab
  • 100
    • 1st Roman Cruz, Pomona Elite (Colo.)
    • 2nd Andrew Jensen, Champions
    • 3rd Chevy Fackrell, Bridger Valley Bruins (Wyo.)
    • 4th Jens Tobiasson, Grand Junction (Colo.)
    • 5th Noah Fuailetolo, Southern Utah Elite
    • 6th Ethan Hearne, Crusher Wrestling
  • 110
    • 1st Jack White, Team Legacy
    • 2nd Tainui Kellner
    • 3rd Zachary Ferrera, Monarch (Colo.)
    • 4th Hakeem Kennard, Wasatch
  • 130
    • 1st Jayden Johnson, Monster Wrestling (Nev.)
    • 2nd Chandler Loveless, Pride Wrestling
    • 3rd CJ Vasquez, Pride Wrestling
    • 4th Giovanny Tiscareno, Team Vegas Mustangs (Nev.)
    • 5th Gentry Bowles, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 6th Jaden Jackson, Las Vegas Gladiators (Nev.)
  • 130+
    • 1st Triston Bowles, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 2nd thurstan tunney, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 3rd Tate Christensen, Pride Wrestling
    • 4th Brexten Starley, Southern Utah Elite
    • 5th Luke Graham, Team Vegas Mustangs (Nev.)

12 & Under Top 5 Team Results

  • 1st Suples Wrestling (Ida.) 45
  • 2nd Altamont 33
  • 3rd Delta 32
  • 4th North Summit Youth Wrestling 28
  • 5th Claw 24
  • 5th Pride Wrestling 24
  • 5th Wasatch 24

12 & Under Individual Results

  • Outstanding Wrestler: Tyler Scheurn, North Summit Youth Wrestling, 100 lbs.
  • 64
    • 1st Kaden Ramos, Suples Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 2nd Sage Mortimer, Champions
    • 3rd Bowdey Larsen, Duchesne Eagles
    • 4th Zethery Kinterknecht, Battle Born Wrestling (Nev.)
    • 5th Blake Woolsey, Morgan Wrestling
    • 6th Dallan Hunsaker, Mettle Wrestling
  • 67
    • 1st Tristan Smith, North Summit Youth Wrestling
    • 2nd Denim Torgerson, Wolfpack
    • 3rd Marco Herrera, Team Legacy
    • 4th Andrew Leyba, Grizzly Elite Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 5th Austin bush, Fremont
    • 6th Cole Huber, Extreme Wrestling
  • 70
    • 1st Waylen Pentz, Morgan Wrestling
    • 2nd Tezlin Winn, Team Takedown
    • 3rd Billy Sullivan, Team GV (Nev.)
    • 4th Brock Morris, Cedar Redmen
    • 5th Jackson Metcalf, Champions
    • 6th Quade Smith, Syracuse
  • 73
    • 1st Joshua Millward, Team Legacy
    • 2nd Dagan White, Bad Dogs (Colo.)
    • 3rd Cael Skewes, Duchesne Eagles
    • 4th Lukus Carrillo, Champions
    • 5th Jarom Anderson, Stingers
    • 6th Kenny Nielsen, Duchesne Eagles
  • 76
    • 1st Kase Mauger, Suples Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 2nd Luke Pleasant, Outlaws Wrestling (Colo.)
    • 3rd Gabriel Talledo, Las Vegas Gladiators (Nev.)
    • 4th Kieran Thompson, Grizzle Pop Kids (Calif.)
    • 5th Cooper Cox, Champions
    • 6th River Wardle, Team Legacy
  • 80
    • 1st Ryan Spangler, Pounders (Calif.)
    • 2nd Darion Johnson, Tri-Cities Wrestling (Wash.)
    • 3rd Ryker Boyce, Wolfpack
    • 4th Noah Hone, Outlaws Wrestling (Colo.)
    • 5th Carson DesRosier, Bruin Wrestling
    • 6th Easton Richins, Cougar Den
  • 84
    • 1st Dean Thompson, Altamont
    • 2nd Brayden Clark, Fremont
    • 3rd Oakley Ridge, Mettle Wrestling
    • 4th Hunter Bowden, Fremont
    • 5th Jarett Jorgensen, Morgan Wrestling
    • 6th Mason Yenney, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
  • 88
    • 1st Tyson Humphreys, Crusher Wrestling
    • 2nd Hayden Hebert, Helena Wrestling (Mont.)
    • 3rd Wyatt Hone, Pride Wrestling
    • 4th Ryeker Andersen, E-Force Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 5th Jeremy Evans, Tech Wrestling
    • 6th Riley Fuchs, Ruby Mountain (Nev.)
  • 92
    • 1st Sammy Heywood, Wasatch
    • 2nd Teegan Dunn, Suples Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 3rd Kierstien Bush, Fremont
    • 4th Lincoln Ratliff, Battle Born Wrestling (Nev.)
    • 5th Triston Fillmore, South Sevier
    • 6th Ty Tolley, Delta
  • 96
    • 1st Tommy McCormick, Hard Work Academy (Nev.)
    • 2nd Brayden Guthrie, Mountain Crest
    • 3rd Angel Rios, Team Bullcatcher (Ida.)
    • 4th Heston Wood, Pride Wrestling
    • 5th Talmage Carman, Team Prestige
    • 6th Easton Millward, Pocatello Grapplers (Ida.)
  • 100
    • 1st Tyler Scheurn, North Summit Youth Wrestling
    • 2nd Kade Syddall, Team Prestige
    • 3rd Carson Sheets, Moab Junior Devils
    • 4th Lucas Cochran, Stingers
    • 5th Angelo Mort, Bonneville Wrestling
    • 6th Jayden Rookhuyzen, Monster Wrestling (Nev.)
  • 105
    • 1st Aiden Villarreal, NWWA (Wash.)
    • 2nd Tucker Naccarato, Pride Wrestling
    • 3rd Beau Chacon, Battle Born Wrestling (Nev.)
    • 4th Alex Casarez, Hard Work Academy (Nev.)
    • 5th Ryker Blackburn, Duchesne Eagles
    • 6th Noah Gallardo, Team Vegas Mustangs (Nev.)
  • 110
    • 1st Franklin Cruz, Pomona Elite (Colo.)
    • 2nd Kurtus Nielson, Delta
    • 3rd Braydan Torres, Cedar Redmen
    • 4th Mark Rausch, Team Prestige
    • 5th Cash Robb, Altamont
    • 6th Jaxon Lee, Cedar Redmen
  • 120
    • 1st Matthew Van Riel, Team Vegas Mustangs (Nev.)
    • 2nd Brock Lloyd, Wasatch
    • 3rd Tazyn Twiss, E-Force Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 4th Jacob Jackson, Delta
    • 5th Canyon Brann, Crusher Wrestling
    • 6th Gabe Wilcox, Wolfpack
  • 130
    • 1st Isaiah Salazar, Team Salazar
    • 2nd Zane McCormick, Helena Wrestling (Mont.)
    • 3rd Remington Winmill, Suples Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 4th Brandyn Gaytan, Stingers
    • 5th Tofa Wilson, Henderson Wrestling (Nev.)
    • 6th Browning Bennion, Cedar Redmen
  • 145
    • 1st Sawyer Hobbs, Upper Valley Aces (Ida.)
    • 2nd Tate Willoughby, Delta
    • 3rd Macintyre Thacker, Altamont
    • 4th Jvonca Kepoo-Agustin, Monster Wrestling (Nev.)
    • 5th Braxton Monroe, Pride Wrestling
    • 6th Karsen Broadhead, Pride Wrestling
  • 160
    • 1st Spencer Tauteoli, Pleasant Grove
    • 2nd McKoy McKinnon, Altamont
    • 3rd Trendon Cropper, Delta
  • 160+
    • 1st Caleb Buchanan, Claw
    • 2nd Thomas Fortune, Claw
    • 3rd Greg Rock, Monster Wrestling (Nev.)
    • 4th Earnest Gregory, Battle Born Wrestling (Nev.)

15 & Under Top 5 Team Results

  • 1st Champions 64
  • 2nd Team GV (Nev.) 50
  • 3rd Mettle Wrestling 41
  • 4th Delta 38
  • 5th Crusher Wrestling 24
  • 5th Wasatch 24

15 & Under Individual Results

  • Outstanding Wrestler: Steele Dias, Team GV (Nev.), 95 lbs.
  • 75
    • 1st Brett Wade, Outlaws Wrestling (Colo.)
    • 2nd Treyson Davis, Wasatch
    • 3rd Mckay Bush, Fremont
    • 4th Justin Lewis, Claw
    • 5th Brody Rich, Extreme Wrestling
  • 82
    • 1st William Zernich, Team GV (Nev.)
    • 2nd Gavin Ayotte, Extreme Wrestling
    • 3rd Dawson Collins, Outlaws (Colo.)
    • 4th Mason Denton, Fremont
    • 5th Destin Summers, Three Style Elite (Ida.)
    • 6th Dahlance Smith, Wolfpack
  • 89
    • 1st Cole Zorn, Mettle Wrestling
    • 2nd Quenton Mortimer, Champions
    • 3rd Colby Bowden, Fremont
    • 4th Jayden Adamson, Mettle Wrestling
    • 5th Cody Stubbs, Kanab
    • 6th David Kalayanaprapruit, Team GV (Nev.)
  • 95
    • 1st Steele Dias, Team GV (Nev.)
    • 2nd Terrell Barraclough, Crusher Wrestling
    • 3rd Ashton DuPape, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
    • 4th Jate Frost, Cougar Den
    • 5th Brock Loveless, Pride Wrestling
    • 6th Colby Eastmond, Mettle Wrestling
  • 101
    • 1st Nathaniel Rodriguez, Cimarron Bad Boys (Nev.)
    • 2nd Justus Scott, Team GV (Nev.)
    • 3rd Stockton O'Brien, Mettle Wrestling
    • 4th Andrez Martinez, Outlaws (Colo.)
    • 5th cade hatch, Extreme Wrestling
    • 6th Peyton Ringling, Suples Wrestling (Ida.)
  • 108
    • 1st Zak Kohler, Wasatch
    • 2nd Cole Patterson, Champions
    • 3rd Kade Bruno, Challis Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 4th Samuel Sprehn, Syracuse
    • 5th Dyllan Fuchs, Ruby Mountain (Nev.)
    • 6th Morgan Orum, Mettle Wrestling
  • 114
    • 1st Mason Christiansen, Team Legacy
    • 2nd Mike Anker, Cedar Redmen
    • 3rd Desmond Bowers, Team GV (Nev.)
    • 4th Daniel Rodriguez, Cimarron Bad Boys (Nev.)
    • 5th Brady Lowry, Canyon View
    • 6th Donny Proffit, Diamondville Wrestling (Wyo.)
  • 120
    • 1st Isaac Wilcox, Mettle Wrestling
    • 2nd Mitch Parker, Syracuse
    • 3rd Spencer Bowman, Cedar Redmen
    • 4th Grey Garcia, Team GV (Nev.)
    • 5th Jace Dart, Mountain Crest
    • 6th Dillon Harrington, Team Vegas Mustangs (Nev.)
  • 126
    • 1st Johnny Olmedo Jr, Pomona Elite (Colo.)
    • 2nd Sean McCormick, Hard Work Academy (Nev.)
    • 3rd Dyllin Broughton, Delta
    • 4th Colten Shumway, Canyon View
    • 5th Daniel Law, A-Team Wrestling
    • 6th McKay Palmer, Pride Wrestling
  • 132
    • 1st McKay Foy, Altamont
    • 2nd Devon Fowkes, Juab
    • 3rd Spencer Curtis, Champions
    • 4th Rett Riding, Delta
    • 5th Ezekial Williamson, Suples Wrestling (Ida.)
    • 6th Aaron Mele, Champions
  • 138
    • 1st Weston Memmott, Crusher Wrestling
    • 2nd Joshua Lee, Champions
    • 3rd Denver Hiatt, Pride Wrestling
    • 4th Mac Dodson, Pleasant Grove
    • 5th Joshua Barela, Purebred (Colo.)
    • 6th Brayden Draper, Delta
  • 145
    • 1st Zackary Johnson, Champions
    • 2nd Jackson Coyle, Tech Wrestling
    • 3rd Hayden Walker, Diamondville Wrestling (Wyo.)
    • 4th Harrison Judd, Pride Wrestling
    • 5th wyatt Morrison, South Sevier
    • 6th Antonio Gomez, Pride Wrestling
  • 157
    • 1st Maika Tauteoli, Pleasant Grove
    • 2nd Keegan Feenstra, Monarch (Colo.)
    • 3rd Sione Halo, Tri-Cities Wrestling (Wash.)
    • 4th Tanner Sorenson, Wolfpack
    • 5th Bryson Henderson, Monticello
    • 6th Randal Gleave, Champions
  • 175
    • 1st Connor Bourne, Faith Lutheran (Nev.)
    • 2nd Brandon Atkinson, Delta
    • 3rd walker bettfreund, South Sevier
    • 4th Garrett Sessions, Wolfpack
    • 5th Brevan Butterfield, Team Legacy
    • 6th Simote Iloa, Champions
  • 200
    • 1st Skylar Hughes, Team State Champ (Ida.)
    • 2nd Wade Bastian, Champions
    • 3rd Dalton Ulibarri, North Sanpete
    • 4th Flint Holm, Milford
    • 5th Dayten Reed, Delta
    • 6th Aaron Reeve, Emery All-Stars
  • 275
    • 1st Bradden Davis, Delta
    • 2nd Anthony Cordero, Monster Wrestling (Nev.)
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail