|
Best of the West
Tooele, UT
Team Results
-
1st Delta High School 261.5
-
2nd Union High School 200
-
3rd Tooele High School 151
-
4th Uintah High School 120
-
5th Spanish Fork High School 118
-
6th Kearns High School 96
-
7th Cyprus High School 90
-
8th Stansbury High School 75.5
-
9th Dixie High School 67
-
10th Hunter High School 42
-
11th West High School 40
-
12th Grantsville High School 39
-
13th Layton High School 36.5
-
14th East High School 3
Individual Results
-
106
- 1st Trevor Poulsen, Delta High School
- 2nd Moris Marquez, Kearns High School
- 3rd Parker Elison, Union High School
- 4th Xavier Thomas, Cyprus High School
- 5th Gavin Skogg, Stansbury High School
- 6th Haden Stewart, Stansbury High School
- 113
- 1st Jalen Herrera, Stansbury High School
- 2nd Jarrid Lavios, Tooele High School
- 3rd Jose Garcia, Delta High School
- 4th Mason Colledge, Spanish Fork High School
- 5th Josh Allen, Delta High School
- 6th Dylan Brown, Union High School
- 120
- 1st Cooper Thorpe, Spanish Fork High School
- 2nd Wyatt Perry, Union High School
- 3rd Bracken Lovell, Delta High School
- 4th Kedric Coonis, Uintah High School
- 5th Nick Porter, Tooele High School
- 6th Tayten Babb, Delta High School
- 126
- 1st Victor Almanza, Delta High School
- 2nd Antonio Meikel, Kearns High School
- 3rd Tyson Vigil, Tooele High School
- 4th Logan Stewart, Stansbury High School
- 5th Colton Shepherd, Spanish Fork High School
- 6th Cody Merkley, Uintah High School
- 132
- 1st Branson Ashworth, Spanish Fork High School
- 2nd Beau Blackham, Uintah High School
- 3rd Matt Merkey, Cyprus High School
- 4th Zachary Colangelo, West High School
- 5th Daxton Zubeck, Delta High School
- 6th Trace Willoughby, Delta High School
- 138
- 1st Jared Ewart, Delta High School
- 2nd Colton Havens, Uintah High School
- 3rd Jake Danials, Union High School
- 4th Aidan Rich, Dixie High School
- 5th Austin Strehle, Tooele High School
- 6th Austin Kennedy, Kearns High School
- 145
- 1st Mcquae Anderson, Delta High School
- 2nd Tanner Merkley, Uintah High School
- 3rd Josh Frost, Union High School
- 4th Joe Lopez, Grantsville High School
- 5th Brad Williams, Spanish Fork High School
- 6th Albert Tima, Cyprus High School
- 152
- 1st Dakota Labrum, Uintah High School
- 2nd Chance Warr, Grantsville High School
- 3rd Lucas Batin, Dixie High School
- 4th Coutlon Letts, Layton High School
- 5th Cole Kimball, Delta High School
- 6th William Chavez, West High School
- 160
- 1st Kaden Campbell, Union High School
- 2nd Riley Nielson, Delta High School
- 3rd Ivan Herrera, Stansbury High School
- 4th Tanner Nielson, Delta High School
- 5th Austin Morland, Uintah High School
- 6th Nico Disera, Cyprus High School
- 170
- 1st Steven Welsh, Union High School
- 2nd Will Lang, West High School
- 3rd Seth Manning, Tooele High School
- 4th Heber Shepherd, Spanish Fork High School
- 5th Kale Leavitt, Delta High School
- 6th Kyler Kelsch, Dixie High School
- 182
- 1st Zach Coffman, Tooele High School
- 2nd Allen Hamblin, Union High School
- 3rd Rob Russell, Spanish Fork High School
- 4th Kinnon Manis, Delta High School
- 5th Taylor Fallentine, Cyprus High School
- 6th Caden Henderson, Uintah High School
- 195
- 1st Colton Grossaint, Kearns High School
- 2nd Alex Martin, Delta High School
- 3rd Johnny Sullivan, Tooele High School
- 4th Keldon Collins, Union High School
- 5th Brandon Hatch, Cyprus High School
- 6th Nathan Hintze, Stansbury High School
- 220
- 1st Logan Baker, Dixie High School
- 2nd Howard Tiatia, Hunter High School
- 3rd Hunter Tiatia, Hunter High School
- 4th Mckade Loe, Delta High School
- 5th Cesar Reyes, Cyprus High School
- 6th Maka Kioa, Tooele High School
- 285
- 1st Thomas Jensen, Tooele High School
- 2nd Joe Anitoni, Kearns High School
- 3rd Shaw Phillipsen, Delta High School
- 4th David Moya, Layton High School
- 5th Kenneth Ross, Union High School
- 6th Logan Smith, Cyprus High School
|
|