Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Caleb Williams Memorial
Maple Mountain High School Spanish Fork, UT

Individual Results

  • Pre-K
    • 32-36
      • 1st Asher Millward, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Travin Hales, Salem
      • 3rd Blake Mauch, Bruin Wrestling
    • 36-38
      • 1st Haydon Harris, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Trevor Cowan, Juab
      • 3rd CurtisC Duncan, Cougar Den
      • 4th Steven Strong, Champions
    • 37-39
      • 1st Ethan Sharp, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Biff Ferrell, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Brooks Ross, Spanish Fork
      • 4th Carter Miles, Champions
    • 39-43
      • 1st Crue Cowan, Juab
      • 2nd Kimball Parry, Star Valley Wrestling (Wyo.)
      • 3rd Roby Blackburn, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Benjamin Barnard, Champions
    • 41-43
      • 1st Lincon Cowan, Juab
      • 2nd Riker O'Hearon, Champions
      • 3rd Nolan Reinbold, Charger Wrestling
    • 47-50
      • 1st Kyler Christiansen, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Porter Jones, Warrior Nation
      • 3rd Steel Richards, Champions
  • Kindergarten
    • 35-37
      • 1st Lance Stewart, Champions
      • 2nd Stetler Lloyd, Spanish Fork
      • 3rd Mason Clark, Stallions Wrestling
      • 4th Branson Davis, Champions
    • 38-39
      • 1st Maxwell Orrock, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Brycen Morse, Pleasant Grove
      • 3rd Jaydin Mitchell, Champions
      • 4th Giovanni Bencomo, Pleasant Grove
    • 40-42
      • 1st Sam Maestas, Champions
      • 2nd Kitione Afemui, Champions
      • 3rd Jett Rawlinson, Delta
      • 4th Connor Johnson, Charger Wrestling
    • 42-45
      • 1st Hanks Jacobson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Wren Jackson, Agoge Wrestling
      • 3rd Hyrum LaMont, Champions
      • 4th Benjamin Collins, Champions
    • 43-44
      • 1st Taimani Tela, Champions
      • 2nd Cooper Ross, Spanish Fork
      • 3rd Karver Baker, Charger Wrestling
      • 4th Drake Anson, Lone Peak
    • 45-46
      • 1st Lisiate Valeti, Champions
      • 2nd Quaiden Davies, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Henry Barnes, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
      • 4th Dawson Nielsen, Team Legacy
    • 46-48
      • 1st Tel Parry, Star Valley Wrestling (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Tui Valeti, Champions
      • 3rd Kingston Bullock, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Jake Pyne, Champions
    • 47-49
      • 1st Braxten Blackett, Champions
      • 2nd Romeo Garcia, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Talon Page, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Samuel Pali, Champions
    • 48-49
      • 1st Luke Woolsey, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Kanyon Argyle, Salem
      • 3rd Heather Weakley, Champions
      • 4th Porter Kay, Champions
    • 49-50
      • 1st Cardon Page, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd Carsen Mccuistion, Spanish Fork
      • 3rd Zack Ware, Claw
      • 4th Tyler Hunt, Champions
    • 49-53
      • 1st Joseph Wolfe, Champions
      • 2nd Kyle Divine, Champions
      • 3rd Austin Peay, Juab
      • 4th Hunter Landers, Claw
    • 51-52
      • 1st Will Jackson, Agoge Wrestling
      • 2nd Austin Boren, Claw
      • 3rd Josh Williams, Spanish Fork
      • 4th McCoy Jensen, Payson Grappling Force
    • 52-56
      • 1st Ladd Holman, Juab
      • 2nd Adam Christensen, Champions
      • 3rd Beau Ringel, North Summit Youth Wrestling
  • 1st
    • 40-44
      • 1st Ryler Jorgensen, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Talmage Mortimer, Champions
      • 3rd Mitch Davidson, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Donavyn Ely, Champions
    • 43-47
      • 1st Cage Rangel, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Braden Millward, Team Legacy
      • 3rd Riggs Lounsbury, Juab
      • 4th Morgan McEntire, Team Tooele
    • 44-45
      • 1st Caleb Jackson, Champions
      • 2nd Glade Harman, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Mitch Davidson, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Micah Murdoch, Mettle Wrestling
    • 47-48
      • 1st Tege Kelley, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Wyatt Mangelson, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Brennan Orton, Champions
      • 4th Conner Ford, Champions
    • 48-50
      • 1st Jack Ford, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Alec Antonio, Claw
      • 3rd Nelson Jensen, Champions
      • 4th Jaxon Iker, Champions
    • 50-52
      • 1st Kaleb DeGraffenried, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Treson Coombs, Juab
      • 3rd Titan Thaxton, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Xander Gasser, Champions
    • 51-53
      • 1st Michael Alexander, Uintah
      • 2nd Nova Valeti, Champions
      • 3rd Drew Korth, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Zachary Lovell, Claw
    • 52-56
      • 1st Bradlee Farrer, Team GV (Nev.)
      • 2nd Hayden Mezenen, Claw
      • 3rd Joe Escareno, Logan
      • 4th Alexandra Callahan, Payson Grappling Force
    • 54-59
      • 1st Carson Vasquez, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Hyrum Harris, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Conner Cowan, Juab
      • 4th Cael Christen, Warrior Nation Wrestling
    • 58-63
      • 1st Thaddeus Thatcher, Red Eagle Wrestling (Nev.)
      • 2nd Brayden Christiansen, Team Legacy
      • 3rd Landon Shumway, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Peyton Hacking, Extreme Wrestling
    • 69-72
      • 1st Cy Chrisman, Champions
      • 2nd Colton Cook
  • 1st True Beginner
    • 39-43
      • 1st Lander Bosh, Claw
      • 2nd Brody Vogelsberg, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Karson Shelley, Spanish Fork
    • 48-52
      • 1st Beau Peterson, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Romeo Garcia, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Taft Vowles, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Kade Carlson, Champions
    • 53-59
      • 1st Enoch Mitchell, Charger Wrestling
      • 2nd Andrew Washenko, Charger Wrestling
      • 3rd Kisina Afemui, Champions
      • 4th Braxton Gates, Extreme Wrestling
  • 2nd
    • 41-44
      • 1st Ryder Christensen, Wasatch
      • 2nd Cody Dyches, Team Takedown
      • 3rd Joshua Leonard, Spanish Fork
      • 4th Tanner Kay, Champions
    • 46-50
      • 1st Layne Kleimann
      • 2nd Tyce Lucero, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Rhett Carter, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Seth Sample, Juab
    • 49-52
      • 1st Gabe Barnett, Wasatch
      • 2nd Hotaia Valeti, Champions
      • 3rd Logan Hofheins, Fortius Wrestling
      • 4th Brock Baxter, Mettle Wrestling
    • 51-53
      • 1st Gabriel Delgado, Team GV (Nev.)
      • 2nd Hayden Haase, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Drake Fedler, Champions
      • 4th Rowdey Peterson, Champions
    • 52-54
      • 1st Bradlee Farrer, Team GV (Nev.)
      • 2nd Junior Wetzel, Champions
      • 3rd Nathan Prokopiw, Legends
      • 4th Kody Whited, Team Legacy
    • 54-55
      • 1st Cooper Blackett, Champions
      • 2nd Brooks Wilde, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd McCord Smith, Uintah
    • 56-61
      • 1st Cooper Sanders
      • 2nd Jaren Spiers, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Lincoln Lofthouse, Mt. Crest
      • 4th Davin Fedler, Champions
    • 57-60
      • 1st Zachary Jones, Warrior Nation
      • 2nd Coleman Finch, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Mason DeLlamas, Champions
      • 4th Aidin Fairbanks, Spanish Fork
    • 62-65
      • 1st Tevita Valeti, Champions
      • 2nd Stryker Bullock, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Jackson Sharpe, Champions
      • 4th Aiden Hardy, Payson Grappling Force
    • 69-74
      • 1st Christian Thatcher, Red Eagle Wrestling (Nev.)
      • 2nd Mack Hixson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Trevyn Gates, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Hixon Canto, Champions
  • 2nd True Beginner
    • 39-43
      • 1st Emeri Mortimer, Champions
      • 2nd Michael Clark, Stallions Wrestling
    • 50-52
      • 1st Jackson Ricks, Box Elder
      • 2nd Carter McCowen, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 3rd Cody Smith, Extreme Wrestling
    • 52-53
      • 1st Magnum Stewart, Champions
      • 2nd Ammon Curtis, Spanish Fork
      • 3rd Tripp Russo, Bruin Wrestling
    • 56-60
      • 1st Brandon Ploehn, Stallions Wrestling
      • 2nd Spencer Shulman, Altamont
      • 3rd Jayden Nyman, Claw
      • 4th Alexander Gonzalez, Champions
    • 66-68
      • 1st Aram Ammar, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Warren Ethridge, North Summit Youth Wrestling
  • 3rd
    • 46-52
      • 1st Muhammad Badery, Team GV (Nev.)
      • 2nd Hayden Haase, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Isaac Mayhew, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Kody Whited, Team Legacy
    • 51-55
      • 1st Gabriel Delgado, Team GV (Nev.)
      • 2nd Isaac Wright, Champions
      • 3rd Easton Lovell, Claw
      • 4th Gage Hansen, Team Tooele
    • 53-57
      • 1st Jaren Spiers, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Isaac Orrock, Team Legacy
      • 3rd Manny Ferrell, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Asher Kretchmer, Champions
    • 53-58
      • 1st Gunner Thurston, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Jayton Bowers, Pride Wrestling
      • 3rd Bridger Wilkins, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Holden Atwood, Mettle Wrestling
    • 58-59
      • 1st Cam Ford, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Keegan Strickland, Team Takedown
      • 3rd Rylan Albrecht, Tooele Youth Wrestling
      • 4th Joshua Barraza, Warrior Nation
    • 60-65
      • 1st Dashion Jamieson, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Andrew Fox, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd David Jackson, Champions
      • 4th Max Edwards, Pleasant Grove
    • 62-66
      • 1st Cayaen Smith, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Cole Carter, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Cale Hatch, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Jancen Payne, Cedar Redmen
    • 63-66
      • 1st Eric Hernandez, Red Eagle Wrestling (Nev.)
      • 2nd Weston Nielsen, Team Legacy
      • 3rd Breckan Hickman, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Riggen Walker, Diamondville Wrestling (Wyo.)
    • 64-69
      • 1st Austin Richens, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Wyatt Ercanbrack, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Chanden Reid, Team Legacy
      • 4th Kole Balser, Champions
    • 68-74
      • 1st Landen Shurtleff, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Will Harmon, Juab
      • 3rd Josh Biesinger, Champions
      • 4th Steven Dick, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
    • 76-84
      • 1st Tucker Blackburn, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Kell Sweat, Wasatch
      • 3rd Walker Deede, Champions
      • 4th Parker Washenko, Charger Wrestling
    • 94-104
      • 1st Chandler Loveless, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Teancum Mitchell, Charger Wrestling
      • 3rd Aiden Seely, Juab
  • 3rd True Beginner
    • 54-56
      • 1st Wyatt Mehler, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Kyger Peay, Juab
      • 3rd Brigham Atkinson, Pleasant Grove
    • 61-63
      • 1st Gabe Morris, Champions
      • 2nd Zane Miner, Mettle Wrestling
  • 4th Grade
    • 55
      • 1st Muhammed Badery, Team GV (Nev.)
      • 2nd Bridger Ricks, Box Elder
      • 3rd Jacob Carson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Oliver Barnes, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
    • 60
      • 1st Luke Van Orden, Team GV (Nev.)
      • 2nd Sefton Douglass, Bridger Valley Bruins (Wyo.)
      • 3rd Timothy Henry, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
      • 4th Cooper Sanders
    • 65
      • 1st Channing Warner, Champions
      • 2nd Anthony Tiamzon-Aniciete, Team GV (Nev.)
      • 3rd Will Korth, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Tezlin Winn, Team Takedown
    • 70
      • 1st Lukus Carrillo, Champions
      • 2nd Dawson Wood, Pride Wrestling
      • 3rd Christian Slack, Wasatch
      • 4th Bronson Richins, North Summit Youth Wrestling
    • 75
      • 1st Caleb Uhlenhopp, Team GV (Nev.)
      • 2nd Gabe Sanders
      • 3rd Jordan Davies, Carbon
      • 4th Mahkyi Smith, Mettle Wrestling
    • 80
      • 1st Caleb Uhlenhopp, Team GV (Nev.)
      • 2nd Sullivann Sample, Juab
      • 3rd Hunter Petersen, Delta
      • 4th Jacen Taylor, Fortius Wrestling
    • 85
      • 1st Collin Sherman, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Brandon Dutson, Delta
      • 3rd Stone Combs, Wasatch
      • 4th Ian Bustamante, Pleasant Grove
    • 90
      • 1st Andrew Jensen, Champions
      • 2nd Mason Burden, Claw
      • 3rd Adam Stephens, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Tyson Lupus, Mettle Wrestling
    • 100
      • 1st Joshua Herrera, Fremont
      • 2nd Isaac Miles, Champions
    • HWT
      • 1st Triston Bowles, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Carter Claflin, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
      • 3rd CJ Vasquez, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Gentry Bowles, Riverton Wolf Pack
  • 4th Grade True Beginner
    • 61-68
      • 1st Kaden Olson, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Erik Silver, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Warren Gutches, Claw
      • 4th Salomon Vincent, Charger Wrestling
    • 75
      • 1st Mack Bright, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Austin Clayton, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Rennen Ludwig, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Kade Larson, Riverton Wolf Pack
  • Middle School (5th & 6th)
    • 60
      • 1st Luke Van Orden, Team GV (Nev.)
      • 2nd Sage Mortimer, Champions
      • 3rd Blake Woolsey, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Shayden Taylor, Delta
    • 65
      • 1st Joshua Millward, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Marco Herrera, Fremont
      • 3rd Layne Shepherd, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Cole Jensen, Payson Grappling Force
    • 70
      • 1st Zackerie Vasquez, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Cameron Dickson, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Marcus Patrick, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Keagen Murdoch, Mettle Wrestling
    • 75
      • 1st Mason Denton, Fremont
      • 2nd Jarett Jorgensen, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Cash Christensen, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
      • 4th Sammy Heywood, Wasatch
    • 80
      • 1st David Kalayanaprapruit, Team GV (Nev.)
      • 2nd Oakley Ridge, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Heston Wood, Pride Wrestling
      • 4th Hunter Bowden, Fremont
    • 85
      • 1st Mason Yenney, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Cole Sederholm, Fremont
      • 3rd Morgan Orum, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Stan Butera, Agoge Wrestling
    • 90
      • 1st Maverik Skinner, Bear Den
      • 2nd Lucas Cochran, Box Elder
      • 3rd Colt Keith, Southern Utah Elite
      • 4th Daniel Hristov, Red Eagle Wrestling (Nev.)
    • 95
      • 1st Brock Lloyd, Wasatch
      • 2nd Cael Keith, Southern Utah Elite
      • 3rd Jagger Mitchell, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
      • 4th Nena Sowers, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
    • 100
      • 1st Ryker Blackburn, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Zack Smith, Bear Den
      • 3rd Mason Orton, Claw
      • 4th Mark Rausch, Claw
    • 105
      • 1st Joe Richardson, Claw
      • 2nd Cordon Nuttall, Champions
      • 3rd Elijah Stafford, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Teagan Ludwig, Pleasant Grove
    • 115
      • 1st Jacob Jackson, Delta
      • 2nd Gabriel Barraza, Warrior Nation
      • 3rd Marcelo Bravo, Logan
      • 4th Cole Hopkin, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 125
      • 1st Jacob Halsted, Claw
      • 2nd Max Olvany, Logan
      • 3rd Brandyn Gaytan, Box Elder
      • 4th Kolton Kammeyer, Fremont
    • 145
      • 1st Spencer Tauteoli, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Macintyre Thacker, Altamont
      • 3rd Caleb Buchanan, Claw
      • 4th Dylan Johnson, Mettle Wrestling
    • HWT
      • 1st Quincy Wildman, Logan
      • 2nd Cole Pilling, Pleasant Grove
  • Middle School True Beginner
    • 65
      • 1st Connor Storrs, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Dallyn Mayhew, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Jamis Murdoch, Mettle Wrestling
    • 70
      • 1st Brandon Sanchez, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Kayden Edwards, Pleasant Grove
      • 3rd Scott Jarman, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Kyle Jelte, Uintah
    • 73-77
      • 1st Kaden Oliver, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd Gavin McCowen, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 3rd Isaac Spencer, Bruin Wrestling
      • 4th David Wilson, Champions
    • 77-83
      • 1st Bryson Clayton, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Ethan Wilkinson, Champions
      • 3rd George Miller, Champions
      • 4th Davey Newman, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 89-94
      • 1st Cannon Carlson, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd Britton Dexter, Pleasant Grove
      • 3rd Rayce Dolinar, Wasatch
      • 4th Corbin Carlson, Pleasant Grove
    • 94-99
      • 1st Brody McKinnon, Logan
      • 2nd Lincoln Gardner, Southern Utah Elite
      • 3rd Ben Staley, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Malik Payton, Claw
    • 105
      • 1st Conner Morris, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Kanyien Gonzalez, Uintah
      • 3rd Gunnar Spencer, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Jeab Ammar, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 115
      • 1st Kyle McMillan, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Hayden Lindquist, Charger Wrestling
      • 3rd Carter Smith, Uintah
      • 4th Mckenzee Neil, Champions
    • 145
      • 1st James Burrola, Uintah
      • 2nd Troysen Serawop, Uintah
      • 3rd Dominic Aiello, Claw
    • 145+
      • 1st Joshua Cox, Champions
      • 2nd Steven Hamilton, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Seth Heaton, Wasatch
  • Junior High (7th - 9th)
    • 70
      • 1st Gavin Ayotte, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Zackerie Vasquez, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
      • 3rd Keagen Murdoch, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Cooper Hackwell, Magna Wrestling
    • 75
      • 1st Gavin Ayotte, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Mitchel Slack, Wasatch
      • 3rd Braydon Mogle, Mt. Crest
      • 4th Matthew Sedillo, Claw
    • 80
      • 1st Cub Deets, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Quenton Mortimer, Champions
      • 3rd Cole Zorn, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Preston Blotter, Wasatch
    • 85
      • 1st Tanner Pyne, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Ryan Larsen, Champions
      • 3rd Cameron Metcalf, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
      • 4th Colby Bowden, Fremont
    • 90
      • 1st Zak Kohler, Wasatch
      • 2nd Kegan Leatherow, Fremont
      • 3rd Stockton O`Brien, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Cole Patterson, Champions
    • 95
      • 1st Gentry Warner, Champions
      • 2nd Hailey Cox, Champions
      • 3rd Andrew Reese, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Tyson Carter, Payson Grappling Force
    • 100
      • 1st Isaac Wilcox, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Mike Anker, Cedar Redmen
      • 3rd Wyatt Sharp, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Harrison Sperry, Pleasant Grove
    • 105
      • 1st Kaden Zorn, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Nick Lund, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Bowen Shields, Delta
      • 4th Spencer Bowman, Cedar Redmen
    • 110
      • 1st Spencer Curtis, Champions
      • 2nd Terence Garcia, Magna Wrestling
      • 3rd Cael Ford, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Haydn Porter, Delta
    • 115
      • 1st Brandyn Van Tassell, Champions
      • 2nd Tanner Lofthouse, Mt. Crest
      • 3rd Colten Shumway, Canyon View
      • 4th Hayden Boren, Uintah
    • 120
      • 1st Zackary Johnson, Champions
      • 2nd Dyllin Broughton, Delta
      • 3rd Justin Martin, Salem
      • 4th Tyson Roundy, Cedar Redmen
    • 125
      • 1st Logan Jensen
      • 2nd Kaiden Lamb, Box Elder
      • 3rd Lance Sanchez, Logan
      • 4th Dawson Stewart, Stallions Wrestling
    • 130
      • 1st Brock Hardy, Box Elder
      • 2nd Zac Musselman, Team Salvacion
      • 3rd Hayden Walker, Diamondville Wrestling (Wyo.)
      • 4th Cole Smith, Delta
    • 135
      • 1st Kaygen Canfield, Bear Den
      • 2nd Tyler Haley, Canyon View
      • 3rd Grange Simpson, Monticello
      • 4th Benjamin Badonie, Mettle Wrestling
    • 142
      • 1st Tanner Shields, Delta
      • 2nd Shadrach Preece, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Maika Tauteoli, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Preston Valora, Warrior Nation
    • 150
      • 1st DJ Cohen, Wasatch
      • 2nd Dylan Payne, Pleasant Grove
      • 3rd Tristan Carman, Claw
      • 4th Philip Boban, Pleasant Grove
    • 160
      • 1st Keegan Eliason, North Sanpete
      • 2nd Caden Petersen, Delta
      • 3rd Simote Iloa, Champions
      • 4th Jesse Steele, Mettle Wrestling
    • 175
      • 1st Chase Trussell, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Brandon Atkinson, Delta
      • 3rd Wylder Smith, Wasatch
      • 4th Javier Casiano, Wasatch
    • 190
      • 1st Carson Kay, Champions
      • 2nd Riley Smith, Uintah
      • 3rd Benito Uncasam, Wasatch
      • 4th Dylan Petersen, Mettle Wrestling
    • 210-230
      • 1st Joe Boyer, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Gage Morrison, Cedar Redmen
      • 3rd Keegan Wilkinson, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Bradden Davis, Delta
  • Junior High True Beginner
    • 80
      • 1st Justice Simons, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd Teigan Wiscombe, Pleasant Grove
    • 90
      • 1st Nicholas Quintana, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Jonathan Newman, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Payson Murdoch, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Korbyn Sorensen, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 95
      • 1st Jake Roylance, Champions
      • 2nd Sophia Davis, Uintah
      • 3rd Carson Beck, Wasatch
    • 103-107
      • 1st Gaige Morris, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Wyatt Mair, Wasatch
      • 3rd Gauge Oliver, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Aidan Sanchez, SVG Wrestling
    • 111-117
      • 1st Colton Blackburn, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd Kody Silver, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Jason Scalley, Team GV (Nev.)
      • 4th Kade Candalot, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 125
      • 1st Patrick Hansen, Champions
      • 2nd Cole Candalot, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Tanner Russell, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Isaac Lowrey, Logan
    • 135
      • 1st Zayne Foy, Wasatch
      • 2nd John Tobler, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Zach Rose, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Ethan Moser, SVG Wrestling
    • 160
      • 1st Chase Muniz, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Gerson Cabrera, Wasatch
      • 3rd Payden Powell, Uintah
      • 4th Anakin Winder, Riverton Wolf Pack
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail