Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Coleman & Treven Memorial
Wasatch High School Heber City, UT

Individual Results

  • PreK-K
    • 33-36
      • 1st Burk Mecham, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Krew Taylor, Pride Wrestling
      • 3rd Timmy Crittenden, South Summit
      • 4th Jaxson Weiner, Warrior Nation
    • 35-39
      • 1st Carter Crittenden, South Summit
      • 2nd Rambo Cowan, Duchesne
      • 3rd Tripp Taylor, Pride Wrestling
      • 4th Brolin Woolsey, Morgan Wrestling
    • 39-40
      • 1st Bryton Thornton, Pride Wrestling
      • 2nd Griffin Ruch, Cave Club
      • 3rd Jordan Robison, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 4th Stryker Koyle, Juab
    • 40
      • 1st Boston Little, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Holden McCall, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Jaxon Carrier, Junior Scots
      • 4th Pauvea Filimoeatu, Westlake
    • 40-41
      • 1st A.J. Priskos, Claw
      • 2nd Jenson Murray, Pleasant Grove
      • 3rd Kash Parker, Duchesne
      • 4th Russell Souza, South Summit
    • 41-44
      • 1st Cooper Williams, Cave Club
      • 2nd Caleb Manheimer, Grapplers West
      • 3rd Jack Holman, Juab
      • 4th Dylan Marsh, Victory Wrestling Club
    • 42-45
      • 1st Jaxton Xoumphonphackdy, Westlake
      • 2nd Merrill Jacobson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Alsea Fonohema, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Caitlin Perry, Juab
    • 45-46
      • 1st Korvin Bayles, Westlake
      • 2nd Enoch Payne, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Trevon Mascaro, Claw
    • 46-49
      • 1st Greyson Thornton, Pride Wrestling
      • 2nd Talon Stuart, North Summit
      • 3rd Drayger Cloward, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 4th Hawklin Rasmussen, Westlake
    • 51-52
      • 1st Dean Zolman, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Trayson Young, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 3rd Tace Curtis, Olympus
    • 54-58
      • 1st Samuel Birch, Champions
      • 2nd Samson Kjar, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Kolten Layton, Team Takedown
      • 4th Wylie Pay, Juab
  • 1st & 2nd Grade
    • 30-43
      • 1st Gunnar Ellison, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Deacon Reitzel, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Trey Whiting, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Kevin Barrios, Warrior Nation
    • 43-45
      • 1st Maddax Hacking, Uintah Utes
      • 2nd Samuel Ridge, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Tyson Cowan, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Ty Christiansen, Emery All-Stars
    • 44-46
      • 1st Sam Woolsey, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Tillman Yama, Juab
      • 3rd Jenson Booth, Grapplers West
      • 4th Alex Manheimer, Grapplers West
    • 46-47
      • 1st Hayden Ballantyne, Westlake
      • 2nd Cutter Kelly, Wasatch
      • 3rd Hunter Henline, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Nick Sutch, Pleasant Grove
    • 47-49
      • 1st Sawyer Williams, Westlake
      • 2nd Daxon Shelley, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
      • 3rd Kale Zorn, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 4th Nash Andrews, Fremont
    • 47-50
      • 1st Jhett Steele, Pride Wrestling
      • 2nd Brock Revell, Pleasant Grove
      • 3rd George Kunz, South Summit
      • 4th Keaton Trussell, North Summit
    • 48-51
      • 1st Trevor Cowan, Juab
      • 2nd Peyton Hogan, Uintah Utes
      • 3rd Teufolau Filimoeatu, Westlake
      • 4th Talon Odenbach, South Summit
    • 49-51
      • 1st Tristen Roberts, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Riggin Crittenden, South Summit
      • 3rd Marcus Reyes, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 4th Kaysen Koyle, Juab
    • 51
      • 1st Connor Simons, Dons Wrestling
      • 2nd Kylan Xoumphonphackdy, Westlake
      • 3rd Trayson Young, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 4th Trevyn Upwall, Victory Wrestling Club
    • 51-54
      • 1st Brooklyn Ivie, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 2nd Clayton Morrill, Pride Wrestling
      • 3rd Luke Poulson, Juab
      • 4th Lillian Christensen, Wasatch
    • 52-54
      • 1st Taegan Leavitt, Dons Wrestling
      • 2nd Kannon Cowan, Duchesne
      • 3rd Brady Whiting, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 4th Conner Ware, Grapplers West
    • 52-53
      • 1st Xavier Bacon, Olympus
      • 2nd River Moosman, Pleasant Grove
      • 3rd Kash Goodsell, Claw
      • 4th Siale Fonohema, Pleasant Grove
    • 54-55
      • 1st Traedun Osborne, Juab
      • 2nd Roby Blackburn, Duchesne
      • 3rd Crew Galloway, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 55-57 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Brex Robinson, Duchesne
      • 2nd Crue Cowan, Juab
      • 3rd Gage Bird, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 4th Kaden Greenland, Westlake
    • 55-57 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Linkin Lee, Westlake
      • 2nd Luke Wright, Wasatch
      • 3rd Bryan Freeman, South Summit
      • 4th Paxton Whitmer, Extreme Wrestling
    • 57
      • 1st Bodie Whelan, Wasatch
      • 2nd Houston Hatt, Pride Wrestling
      • 3rd Darion Bramall, Pleasant Grove
    • 58-60 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Drake Gines, Duchesne
      • 2nd Karl Ledbetter, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Cash McClellan, Westlake
      • 4th Ketcher Wade, Wasatch
    • 58-60 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Lincon Cowan, Juab
      • 2nd Jack Heriford, Bruins Wrestling
      • 3rd Ryder Sanchez, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 4th Russell Cook, Victory Wrestling Club
    • 62-64
      • 1st Riker O'Hearon, Champions
      • 2nd Zachary Zolman, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Abram Robinson, Lone Peak
      • 4th Hunter Privett, Warrior Nation
    • 65-68
      • 1st Gage Brady, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Bryson Floyd, Westlake
      • 3rd Jared Simmons, East Carbon Diggers
      • 4th Lukas Turner, Extreme Wrestling
    • 69-74
      • 1st Karter Casperson, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd Wyatt Hanssen, Wasatch
      • 3rd Lukas Turner, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Joseph Mcelprang, Emery All-Stars
  • 3rd & 4th Grade
    • 46-50
      • 1st Kade Pearce, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Stetler Lloyd, Dons Wrestling
      • 3rd Drake Johnson, Juab
      • 4th Krew King, North Sanpete
    • 51-55
      • 1st Kael Theobald, Pride Wrestling
      • 2nd Tanner Telford, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Kirklin Hay, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
      • 4th Corbyn Robison, Longhorn Wrestling
    • 54-55
      • 1st Sam Maestas, Champions
      • 2nd Gavon Wray, Cave Club
      • 3rd Chris Poulsen, Juab
      • 4th Marcus Rasmussen, Emery All-Stars
    • 55-57 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Bryce Pulver, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Lander Bosh, Claw
      • 3rd Rykan Hacking, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Teancum Lawrence, Lone Peak
    • 55-57 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Jamyne Xoumphonphackdy, Westlake
      • 2nd Jesse Willden, Millard
      • 3rd Owen Pehrson, Team Prestige
      • 4th Teague Haynie, Wasatch
    • 57-58
      • 1st Garrett Perry, Juab
      • 2nd Mckade Sweat, Team Takedown
      • 3rd Weston Davis, Wasatch
      • 4th Teancum Lawrence, Lone Peak
    • 57-59
      • 1st Gage Bird, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 2nd Jarom Gappmayer, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Farrell Burman, Wasatch
      • 4th Tyler Talsma, Wasatch
    • 59-60
      • 1st Noah Bull, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Durke Larsen, Team Takedown
      • 3rd Lachlan Stowell, Team Prestige
      • 4th Kael Chamberlain, Wasatch
    • 59-61
      • 1st Hanks Jacobson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd RJ Hervias, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Ryler Jorgensen, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Ricky Garcia, Team Prestige
    • 60-61
      • 1st Wil Pentz, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Caleb Christian, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Max Richins, Wasatch
      • 4th Dakota Blad, Millard
    • 62
      • 1st Korbin Chuchran, Westlake
      • 2nd Rylann Butler, Duchesne
      • 3rd Ben Kohler, Wasatch
      • 4th Ashton Olsen, North Sanpete
    • 62-64
      • 1st Kanyon Leonelli, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Keaton Opie, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Kasen Crum, Duchesne
      • 4th Easton Hess, Wasatch
    • 63-64
      • 1st Luke Woolsey, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Glade Harman, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd McCrey Beal, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 4th Eva Newland, Summit Academy
    • 64-65
      • 1st Dillon Ivie, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 2nd Tege Kelley, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Lisiate Valeti, Champions
    • 65
      • 1st Jason Stephens, Fremont
      • 2nd Creed Butler, Delta
      • 3rd Ryker Thacker, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 4th Damon Farley, Emery All-Stars
    • 65-66
      • 1st Cahill Simons, Dons Wrestling
      • 2nd Bauer Jacobs, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Tyller Parry, Wasatch
      • 4th Keaton Huff, Longhorn Wrestling
    • 66-68
      • 1st Fisher Jolley, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Benson Dansie, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Tanner McNaughtan, Wasatch
    • 67-68
      • 1st Calvin Price, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Tayzen Walker, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 3rd William Osborn, Team Takedown
      • 4th Degan Cannon, Millard
    • 69-72
      • 1st Isaac Dickinson, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Romeo Garcia, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Coen Maxwell, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 70-73
      • 1st Ladd Holman, Juab
      • 2nd Tuiono Valeti, Champions
      • 3rd Romeo Garcia, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Garrett Zufelt, Delta
    • 70
      • 1st Dak Eldredge, Millard
      • 2nd Benjamin Tillman, Brighton Juniors
      • 3rd Bo Goodman, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Orrin McElprang, Emery All-Stars
    • 72-73
      • 1st Morgan Tingey, Millard
      • 2nd Kaden Goodsell, Claw
      • 3rd Kabryn Whiting, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Matthew Mccormick, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 73-74
      • 1st Ryder Gatten, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Oxley Yama, Juab
      • 3rd Blake Young, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th James Horner, Wasatch
    • 74
      • 1st Connor Karren, Duchesne
      • 2nd Kohen Pettit, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Kaden Donathan, Carbon Raptors
      • 4th Kabryn Whiting, Extreme Wrestling
    • 74-80
      • 1st Weston Richins, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 2nd Kaden Turner, Millard
      • 3rd Cash Galloway, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Peyton Pontious, Cave Club
    • 75-77
      • 1st Jack Williams, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd Ryker Woodward, South Summit
      • 3rd Bridger Wright, Juab
      • 4th Levi Birch, Champions
    • 77-80
      • 1st Hayden Mezenen, Claw
      • 2nd Macrae Parker, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Daxton Bliss, Delta
      • 4th Nova Valeti, Champions
    • 81-83
      • 1st Caleb Patterson, Wasatch
      • 2nd Caige Hinshaw, Uintah Utes
      • 3rd Hudson Prazen, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Daron Upwall, Victory Wrestling Club
    • 83-87
      • 1st Samuel Thornhill, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Landon Visser, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Bennett Coester, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 4th Heather Weakley, Champions
    • 89-98
      • 1st CJ Mascaro, Claw
      • 2nd Jaxon Peterson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Gavin Wilkerson, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Stewart Warner, Summit Academy
    • 112-115
      • 1st Brock Ware, Grapplers West
      • 2nd Lincoln Willoughby, Pleasant Grove
      • 3rd Robby Whelan, Wasatch
      • 4th Tamahere Geary, Summit Academy
    • 115-118
      • 1st Lione Hola, Grapplers West
      • 2nd Levi Dansie, Juab
  • 5th & 6th Grade True Beginner
    • 53-63
      • 1st Hadley Odenbach, South Summit
      • 2nd Nixon Evans, Summit Academy
      • 3rd Khai Tran, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th JJ Souza, South Summit
    • 64-72
      • 1st Coy Prescott, South Summit
      • 2nd Kyson Russell, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Sterling Knight, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Kanyon Leonelli, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 74-78
      • 1st Joshua Jones, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Chandler Lawson, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Gabe Post, Wasatch
    • 80-87
      • 1st David Dalby, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Fortino Baldovinez, Grantsville
      • 3rd Quinn Richins, Wasatch
      • 4th Crew Mayoros, Team Prestige
    • 87-89
      • 1st Jordon Wray, Cave Club
      • 2nd Jacob Millett, North Sanpete
      • 3rd Caleb Doman, Lone Peak
      • 4th Keith Cragun, Wasatch
    • 92-100
      • 1st Abraham Hoffman, Wasatch
      • 2nd AJ Johnson, Lone Peak
      • 3rd Landon Fox, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 101-110
      • 1st Brady Freeman, South Summit
      • 2nd Maddoc Cox, South Summit
      • 3rd Devan Scafidi, Victory Wrestling Club
    • 121-128
      • 1st Karter Butterfield, Bingham
      • 2nd Jared Hare, Lone Peak
      • 3rd Boston Jacobs, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Kaleb Witbeck, Longhorn Wrestling
  • 5th & 6th Grade
    • 60
      • 1st Monty Christiansen, Emery All-Stars
      • 2nd Ryder Christensen, Wasatch
      • 3rd Kolby Jones, North Summit
      • 4th Mason Pehrson, Team Prestige
    • 65
      • 1st Layne Kleimann, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Tyce Lucero, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Braden Pulver, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 4th Lisiate Valeti, Champions
    • 70
      • 1st Kyison Garcia, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Kyle D. Mitchell, Millard
      • 3rd Jacob Carson, Team Prestige
      • 4th Brayden Robison, Longhorn Wrestling
    • 75
      • 1st Andrew Fox, Champions
      • 2nd Jack Estevez, Pounders Wrestling (Calif.)
      • 3rd Gatlen Farnsworth, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 4th Ladd Holman, Juab
    • 80
      • 1st Colton Theobald, Pride Wrestling
      • 2nd Jack Lounsbury, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Brooks Wilde, Lone Peak
      • 4th Jack Estevez, Pounders Wrestling (Calif.)
    • 85
      • 1st Austin Kelly, Wasatch
      • 2nd Kelan Layton, Team Takedown
      • 3rd Sam Rasmussen, Millard
      • 4th Hobie Bringard, Delta
    • 90
      • 1st Austin Richens, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Cale Hatch, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Ethan Boulton, Pride Wrestling
      • 4th Brayden Webb, Longhorn Wrestling
    • 95
      • 1st Braygen Tanner, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Tevita Valeti, Champions
      • 3rd Kasen Huff, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 4th Cam Ford, Pride Wrestling
    • 100
      • 1st Bryant Mullins, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 2nd Chanden Reid, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Hixon Canto, Champions
      • 4th KC Whitaker, Millard
    • 105
      • 1st Chase Ingram, Juab
      • 2nd Gabriel Mabin, Syracuse
      • 3rd Payton Verduzco, Duchesne
    • 110
      • 1st Weston Mullins, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 2nd Jaun Ramirez, South Summit
      • 3rd Jake Closson, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Blake Carter, Delta
    • 115
      • 1st Corbin Baumgartner, Lone Peak
      • 2nd Ray Epperson, Wasatch
      • 3rd Kasey Coyle, Victory Wrestling Club
    • 125
      • 1st William McCleary, Westlake
      • 2nd Lione Hola, Grapplers West
      • 3rd Cade Uluave, Team Prestige
      • 4th Emilio Jackson, Millard
    • 145
      • 1st Tanner Taylor, Delta
      • 2nd Andrew Nunley, Millard
      • 3rd Kyle Nickle, Delta
      • 4th Campbell Warnick, Delta
    • HWT
      • 1st Austin McNaughtan, Wasatch
      • 2nd Jacob Magro, MUSH
      • 3rd Berith Sopoaga, Victory Wrestling Club
  • 7th-9th Grade True Beginner
    • 71-82
      • 1st Jenson Wray, Cave Club
      • 2nd Tenley Jones, North Summit
      • 3rd Logan Christensen, Agoge
      • 4th Cole Buehler, Wasatch
    • 86-94
      • 1st Kalon Bailey, North Sanpete
      • 2nd Jayson Rodriguez, South Summit
      • 3rd Damian Neuwirth, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Aidan Scafidi, Victory Wrestling Club
    • 100-101
      • 1st Aiden Riches, Agoge
      • 2nd Cooper Ruch, Cave Club
      • 3rd Kameron Montoya, Lone Peak
      • 4th Caleb Mayoros, Team Prestige
    • 107-113
      • 1st Rhett Griffeth, Wasatch
      • 2nd Jose Lagunes, Mound Fort
      • 3rd Nathaneil Wright, Stallions Wrestling
      • 4th Joe Reynolds, Summit Academy
    • 117-123
      • 1st Hunter Zenger, South Summit
      • 2nd T.J. Ishikawa, Agoge
      • 3rd Gavin Scafidi, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 4th Blayne Bronson, Summit Academy
    • 124-126
      • 1st Casey Widdison, Cave Club
      • 2nd Corey Burgener, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Andrew Richey, Mound Fort
    • 127-131
      • 1st Cade Galbraith, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Kaleb Henderson, Champions
      • 3rd Alex Holtby, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Bryson Shorts, Westlake
    • 135-137
      • 1st Damarius Henderson, Champions
      • 2nd Trayce Justesen, Emery All-Stars
      • 3rd Jacob Busch, Wasatch
      • 4th Carter Croff, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 137-146
      • 1st Steven Lebaron, Delta
      • 2nd Talon Holdaway, Juab
      • 3rd Quade Hall, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Kolbe Dejong, Westlake
    • 149-150
      • 1st Brayden Olsen, North Sanpete
      • 2nd Levi Erickson, Wasatch
      • 3rd Anthony Trujillo, Mound Fort
      • 4th Johnathan Escalona, Mound Fort
    • 158-169
      • 1st Luis Escalona, Mound Fort
      • 2nd Spencer Olson, North Sanpete
      • 3rd Ricardo Altamirano, Mound Fort
    • 177-187
      • 1st Alexander Budd, Wasatch
      • 2nd Hunter Rasmussen, Westlake
      • 3rd Joseph Jensen, Summit Academy
    • 200-205
      • 1st Cruz Baldovinez, Grantsville
      • 2nd Max Whitmore, South Summit
  • 7th-9th Grade
    • 70
      • 1st Isaac Price, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Talmage Stowell, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Ethan White, Summit Academy
    • 75
      • 1st Blake Woolsey, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Jess Christiansen, Emery All-Stars
      • 3rd Andrew Fox, Champions
      • 4th Dallan Hunsaker, Mettle Wrestling
    • 80
      • 1st Will Korth, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Tristan Smith, North Summit
      • 3rd Byron Christiansen, Emery All-Stars
      • 4th Bowdey Larsen, Duchesne
    • 85
      • 1st Lukus Carrillo, Champions
      • 2nd Waylen Pentz, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Brigham Bagley, Charger Wrestling
      • 4th Eric Larsen, Millard
    • 90
      • 1st Austin Richens, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Mack Bray, Millard
      • 3rd Tezlin Winn, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Treyton Butler, Delta
    • 95
      • 1st Joshua Jackson, Delta
      • 2nd Tristan Ocana, Wasatch
      • 3rd Dwain Farley, Emery All-Stars
      • 4th Kaden Olson, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 100
      • 1st Easton Richins, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 2nd Jackson Prescott, North Summit
      • 3rd Traeden Mcpherson, Juab
      • 4th Tucker Butler, Westlake
    • 105
      • 1st Jacob Finlinson, Westlake
      • 2nd Zeke Kelley, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Carson Pettit, Wasatch
      • 4th Braxton Thacker, Longhorn Wrestling
    • 110
      • 1st Jaxon Morlan, Duchesne
      • 2nd Hunter Herrell, Westlake
      • 3rd Kenny Nielsen, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 4th Andrew Weakley, Champions
    • 115
      • 1st Kenny Nielsen, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 2nd Ty Tolley, Delta
      • 3rd Stone Combs, Wasatch
      • 4th Kanyon Lee, Westlake
    • 120
      • 1st Maverick Caldwell, Delta
      • 2nd John Mora, South Summit
      • 3rd Clay Lyman, Champions
      • 4th Ethan Park, Duchesne
    • 125
      • 1st Braydon Allie, Stallions Wrestling
      • 2nd Conway Christensen, Agoge
      • 3rd Jaxon Verduzco, Duchesne
      • 4th Marcus France, Mound Fort
    • 130
      • 1st McCoy Beal, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 2nd Tommy Peake, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Xander Metcalf, South Summit
      • 4th Conner Morris, Mettle Wrestling
    • 135
      • 1st Lee Woolsey, True Grit
      • 2nd Jace Witney, Champions
      • 3rd Jaydon Goold, Delta
      • 4th Hayden Huff, Longhorn Wrestling
    • 142
      • 1st Cash Robb, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 2nd Stan Butera, SLC Wrestling
      • 3rd Tegan Cox, Pride Wrestling
      • 4th Hakeem Kennard, Wasatch
    • 150
      • 1st Mark Rausch, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Danny Garcia, Millard
      • 3rd Ted Johnson, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Laramie Roberts, North Sanpete
    • 160
      • 1st Justyn Mitchell, Champions
      • 2nd Charlie Fassold, Wasatch
      • 3rd Louis Williams, Pride Wrestling
      • 4th Tate Willoughby, Delta
    • 175
      • 1st Shan Jackson, Juab
      • 2nd Luis Rodriguez, Delta
      • 3rd Xander Lindsey, South Summit
      • 4th Dillon Fast, Mound Fort
    • 190
      • 1st Jake Nickle, Delta
      • 2nd Braydon Filoso, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Talon Pelch, Summit Academy
      • 4th Xavier Mora, Mound Fort
    • 210+
      • 1st Wyatt Dawe, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd Spencer Fetuao, Mound Fort
      • 3rd Xavier Garcia, Mound Fort
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail