|
Division A Championships
5A
Team Results
-
1st Pleasant Grove High School 497.5
- 2nd Syracuse High School 399.5
- 3rd Weber High School 319
- 4th Alta High School 178
- 5th Davis High School 172
- 6th Lehi High School 157
- 7th American Fork High School 134
- 8th Northridge High School 133.5
- 9th Riverton High School 124.5
- 10th West High School 124
- 11th Kearns High School 114.5
- 12th Hunter High School 60
Individual Results
- 106 .
- 1st Benjamin Anderson, Pleasant Grove High School
- 2nd Brock George, Syracuse High School
- 3rd Heston Woolsey, Weber High School
- 4th Kade Evans, Davis High School
- 5th Moris Marquez, Kearns High School
- 6th Kyler Aullman, Syracuse High School
- 7th Cameron Hunsaker, American Fork High School
- 8th Trevin Schmanski, Weber High School
- 113
- 1st Kyson Levin, Pleasant Grove High School
- 2nd Jackson Wilson, American Fork High School
- 3rd Colton Berger, Syracuse High School
- 4th Nick Budge, Northridge High School
- 5th Walker Nipko, Weber High School
- 6th Cody Jensen, Hunter High School
- 7th Traison Swenson, Weber High School
- 8th Elijah Mckay, Davis High School
- 120
- 1st Landon Gates, Pleasant Grove High School
- 2nd Seth Rich, Syracuse High School
- 3rd Dalton Rice, Lehi High School
- 4th Coleman Wadsworth, Lehi High School
- 5th Tristan McIntosh, Northridge High School
- 6th Bryer Hansen, Pleasant Grove High School
- 7th Taylor Treasure, Weber High School
- 8th Dalton Nelson, American Fork High School
- 126
- 1st Matt Findlay, Alta High School
- 2nd Antonio Meikel, Kearns High School
- 3rd Derek Thomas, Davis High School
- 4th Andrew Bartholomew, American Fork High School
- 5th Brantley McGuire, Syracuse High School
- 6th Coleman Roberts, Pleasant Grove High School
- 7th Dakota Caldwell, Weber High School
- 8th Tyson Treasure, Weber High School
- 132
- 1st Zach Colangelo, West High School
- 2nd Jake Garver, Syracuse High School
- 3rd Bronson Young, Pleasant Grove High School
- 4th Greg Lamb, Alta High School
- 5th Reagan Bodily, Lehi High School
- 6th Sterling Wiser, Weber High School
- 7th Austin Kennedy, Kearns High School
- 8th Ammon Ramussen, Riverton High School
- 138
- 1st Zane Rich, Syracuse High School
- 2nd Josh Anderson, Pleasant Grove High School
- 3rd Jacob Naylor, Davis High School
- 4th Tanner Marriott, Weber High School
- 5th Koy Wilkinson, Pleasant Grove High School
- 6th Sam Hartvigsen, West High School
- 7th Morgan Palmer, American Fork High School
- 8th Taz Heath, Alta High School
- 145
- 1st Bridger Cutler, Pleasant Grove High School
- 2nd Dillon Spencer, Syracuse High School
- 3rd Landon Oslter, Syracuse High School
- 4th Garrett Hoyt, Weber High School
- 5th Jayden Frank, Riverton High School
- 6th Steven Spjut, Davis High School
- 7th Logan Sondrup, American Fork High School
- 8th Brett Turek, Northridge High School
- 152
- 1st Teague Vigil, Syracuse High School
- 2nd William Chavez, West High School
- 3rd Bailey Carlson, Pleasant Grove High School
- 4th Taylor Davis, Pleasant Grove High School
- 5th Marcus Martinez, Syracuse High School
- 6th Bowe Sewell, Weber High School
- 7th Tanner Durfee, American Fork High School
- 8th Sam Barlow, Davis High School
- 160
- 1st Hunter Riggs, Weber High School
- 2nd Wyatt Koelling, Davis High School
- 3rd TJ Wind, Pleasant Grove High School
- 4th Britton Butler, Syracuse High School
- 5th Ryan Goodwin, Northridge High School
- 6th Ben Sprehn, Syracuse High School
- 7th Chase Westerlind, Alta High School
- 8th Kam Wilkinson, Pleasant Grove High School
- 170
- 1st Zach Huntsman, Weber High School
- 2nd Will Lang, West High School
- 3rd Aaron Thomson, Riverton High School
- 4th Sean Marchant, Syracuse High School
- 5th Adam Stillman, Northridge High School
- 6th Brody Fernelius, Davis High School
- 7th Sam Bateman, American Fork High School
- 8th Zac Tovey, Alta High School
- 182
- 1st Devon Childress, Weber High School
- 2nd Ranch McDowell, Riverton High School
- 3rd Marcos Garcia, Pleasant Grove High School
- 4th Wyatt German, Syracuse High School
- 5th Kaden Collins, Pleasant Grove High School
- 6th McKay Hardy, Weber High School
- 7th Simeon Page, Riverton High School
- 8th Brandon Lancaster, Syracuse High School
- 195
- 1st Colton Grossaint, Kearns High School
- 2nd Kristofer Warden, Northridge High School
- 3rd Braden Mayo, Pleasant Grove High School
- 4th Eli Sosa, Lehi High School
- 5th David Jolin, Weber High School
- 6th Maverick Stoedter, Alta High School
- 7th Spencer Woodhall, Syracuse High School
- 8th Davit Frndzhyn, Alta High School
- 220
- 1st Brandon Dennison, Pleasant Grove High School
- 2nd Austin Taylor, Pleasant Grove High School
- 3rd Aspen Naylor, Syracuse High School
- 4th Jared Tracy, Weber High School
- 5th Hunter Tiatia, Hunter High School
- 6th Howard Tiatia, Hunter High School
- 7th Deryke Terrell, Lehi High School
- 8th Naim Sosa, Lehi High School
- 285
- 1st Zachary Dawe, Pleasant Grove High School
- 2nd Brackin Stringam, Lehi High School
- 3rd Michael Grace, Pleasant Grove High School
- 4th Dallas Walker, Alta High School
- 5th Alex Ravarino, Alta High School
- 6th Joe Anitoni, Kearns High School
- 7th Beau Swenson, Davis High School
- 8th Stephan Olivas, Syracuse High School
|
|