Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

 

 

Davis District South End Championships

Team Results

  • 1st Centerville Junior High 420
  • 2nd Kaysville Junior High 385.5
  • 3rd South Davis Junior High 274.5
  • 4th Farmington Junior High 257.5
  • 5th Millcreek Junior High 256
  • 6th Centennial Junior High 223.5
  • 7th Mueller Park Junior High 103
  • 8th Bountiful Junior High 84

Individual Results

  • 78
    • 1st Kellen Burke, Millcreek Junior High
    • 2nd Bailey Schick, Farmington Junior High
    • 3rd Jaxon Randall, South Davis Junior High
    • 4th Ty Andrews, Centerville Junior High
  • 85
    • 1st Kory Franchow, Millcreek Junior High
    • 2nd Aspen kobiashi, Centerville Junior High
    • 3rd Calvin Taylor, Farmington Junior High
    • 4th Peyton Sneddon, South Davis Junior High
  • 92
    • 1st Terrell Barraclough, Centennial Junior High
    • 2nd Kaje Franchow, Millcreek Junior High
    • 3rd Jonathan Hansen, Mueller Park Junior High
    • 4th Gabe Neilson, South Davis Junior High
  • 98
    • 1st Lawrence Essig, Centerville Junior High
    • 2nd Jacob Hansen, Mueller Park Junior High
    • 3rd Jack Niederhauser, Kaysville Junior High
    • 4th Sam Thomas, Farmington Junior High
  • 104
    • 1st Benson Blackburn, Centerville Junior High
    • 2nd Ethan Howell, Millcreek Junior High
    • 3rd Cort Gibbs, Farmington Junior High
    • 4th Dan Waddoups, Centennial Junior High
  • 110
    • 1st Dallin Toone, Centennial Junior High
    • 2nd Chris Stubbs, Centerville Junior High
    • 3rd Alex Hernandez, South Davis Junior High
    • 4th Chase Potter, Kaysville Junior High
  • 115
    • 1st Zach Edgmon, Kaysville Junior High
    • 2nd Markus Rawlings, Centerville Junior High
    • 3rd Wyatt Ellis, Centennial Junior High
    • 4th Tate Pace, Farmington Junior High
  • 120
    • 1st Tanner Linton, Centerville Junior High
    • 2nd Trevor Zimmerman, Kaysville Junior High
    • 3rd Aaron Webb, Centennial Junior High
    • 4th Landon Baird, Kaysville Junior High
  • 125
    • 1st Shion Abe, Bountiful Junior High
    • 2nd Carson Hyatt, Farmington Junior High
    • 3rd Dylan Inman, Kaysville Junior High
    • 4th Devin Hansen, Centerville Junior High
  • 132
    • 1st Josh Martin, South Davis Junior High
    • 2nd Weston Memmott, Kaysville Junior High
    • 3rd Colton Leos, Bountiful Junior High
    • 4th Josh Kim, Centerville Junior High
  • 140
    • 1st Jaxon Casper, Millcreek Junior High
    • 2nd Keola Lavulo, South Davis Junior High
    • 3rd Dallin Bledsoe, Kaysville Junior High
    • 4th Jackson Coyle, Farmington Junior High
  • 150
    • 1st Mike Silva, Centerville Junior High
    • 2nd Ryan Casey, Kaysville Junior High
    • 3rd Matt Flake, Centennial Junior High
    • 4th Triston Pace, Farmington Junior High
  • 162
    • 1st Terryn Palmer, Centerville Junior High
    • 2nd Sam Potter, Kaysville Junior High
    • 3rd William Marple, Centennial Junior High
    • 4th Andrew Hacking, Farmington Junior High
  • 175
    • 1st Elijah Anderson, Centerville Junior Hig
    • 2nd Taylor Money, Centerville Junior High
    • 3rd Nuu Sellesin, South Davis Junior High
    • 4th Karsten Wersland, Millcreek Junior High
  • 195
    • 1st Spencer Last, Kaysville Junior High
    • 2nd Hayden Prows, Centennial Junior High
    • 3rd Rylee Haderly, Centerville Junior High
    • 4th Colton Martin, South Davis Junior High
  • 285
    • 1st Cesar Calvillo, Kaysville Junior High
    • 2nd Davin Clement, South Davis Junior High
    • 3rd Walker Holgreen, South Davis Junior High
    • 4th Brennon Bishop, Centerville Junior High
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail