Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Enterprise Junior High Tournament
Enterprise High School Enterprise, UT

Individual Results

  • 5th-6th
    • 52-58
      • 1st Austin Ennis, Cedar Redmen
      • 2nd Dane Lake, Canyon View
    • 62-68
      • 1st Cutler Crandell, Virgin Valley (Nev.)
      • 2nd Gabe Lake, Canyon View
      • 3rd Mikah Murphy, Hurricane
      • 4th Gabriel Austin, Snow Canyon
    • 65-72
      • 1st Cole Lake, Canyon View
      • 2nd Ryan Gregerson, Cedar Redmen
      • 3rd Josh Mollaney, Canyon View
      • 4th Issac Price, Snow Canyon
    • 67-75
      • 1st Braxton Bradshaw, Canyon View
      • 2nd Joshua Gray, Cedar Redmen
      • 3rd Jake Smith, Canyon View
      • 4th Keegan Atkinson, Snow Canyon
    • 75-80
      • 1st James Hall, Enterprise
      • 2nd Kaden White, Snow Canyon
      • 3rd Xander Moring, Canyon View
      • 4th Nathan Knight, Canyon View
    • 78-89
      • 1st Cameron Archiletta, Pineview
      • 2nd Joshua Moffitt, Hurricane
      • 3rd Taylor Knight, Canyon View
      • 4th Cade Iverson, Snow Canyon
    • 88-91
      • 1st Case Crandall, Virgin Valley (Nev.)
      • 2nd Ethan Hirschi, Hurricane
      • 3rd Layfe Boatright, Snow Canyon
      • 4th Scott Stokes, Desert Hills
    • 91-100
      • 1st Kaden Shin, Hurricane
      • 2nd Billy Fails, Cedar Redmen
      • 3rd Ben Moffitt, Hurricane
      • 4th Tony Cox, Snow Canyon
    • 95-101
      • 1st Bridger Heinz, Cedar Redmen
      • 2nd Troy Bundy, Enterprise
      • 3rd Cadence Keitz, Dixie
      • 4th James Grygla, Hurricane
    • 102-115
      • 1st Quinton Roundy, Canyon View
      • 2nd Eli Sobel, Cedar Redmen
      • 3rd Isak Madrigal, Snow Canyon
    • 119-126
      • 1st Dixon Bagley, Canyon View
      • 2nd Kyller Hunt, Pineview
      • 3rd Kian Tullis, Cedar Redmen
      • 4th Ethan Reid, Snow Canyon
    • 120-132
      • 1st Colton Hafen, Snow Canyon
      • 2nd Colby Hansen, Pineview
      • 3rd Braxton Yazzie, Cedar Redmen
  • 7th-8th
    • 70-78
      • 1st Rudy Cannon, Virgin Valley (Nev.)
      • 2nd Rhett Lee, Cedar Redmen
      • 3rd David Steffan, Dixie
      • 4th Ryan Wright, Dixie
    • 82-90
      • 1st Ty Smith, Virgin Valley (Nev.)
      • 2nd Brady Lowry, Canyon View
      • 3rd Steve Anzalone, Enterprise
      • 4th Austin Evans, Pineview
    • 89-96
      • 1st Hunter Anderson, Canyon View
      • 2nd Coy Strong, Enterprise
      • 3rd Andrew Stout, Hurricane
      • 4th Jonny Webber, Pineview
    • 89-100
      • 1st Levi Webb, Hurricane
      • 2nd Treyson Abbott, Hurricane
      • 3rd Scott Reber, Enterprise
      • 4th Gage Woods, Virgin Valley (Nev.)
    • 98-102
      • 1st Trey Johnson, Hurricane
      • 2nd AJ Anderson, Enterprise
      • 3rd Christian Oni, Pineview
      • 4th Omar Morales, Enterprise
    • 103-110
      • 1st Spencer Bowman, Cedar Redmen
      • 2nd Peyton Pace, Desert Hills
      • 3rd Case Jones, Enterprise
      • 4th Chad Roundy, Dixie
    • 110-112
      • 1st Kasey Robinson, Canyon View
      • 2nd Caleb Weaver, Cedar Redmen
      • 3rd Faisiota Faumni, Pineview
      • 4th Jeremiah Shearer, Hurricane
    • 113-116
      • 1st Jarom Schill, Enterprise
      • 2nd Gabe Blad, Canyon View
      • 3rd Talmadge Peart, Hurricane
      • 4th Shadrack Diaz, Pineview
    • 113-123
      • 1st Tyson Roundy, Cedar Redmen
      • 2nd Colten Shumway, Canyon View
      • 3rd Tayson Murphy, Hurricane
      • 4th Ethan Torok, Enterprise
    • 123-129
      • 1st Kade Reber, Enterprise
      • 2nd Cresent Crandall, Virgin Valley (Nev.)
      • 3rd Johathan Hansen, Desert Hills
      • 4th Sam Smith, Canyon View
    • 126-133
      • 1st Ayden Peterson, Dixie
      • 2nd Kolby Heaton, Hurricane
      • 3rd Wendell Jonn, Canyon View
      • 4th Decker Haberl, Snow Canyon
    • 127-138
      • 1st Austin Peterson, Pineview
      • 2nd Josh Boyle, Canyon View
      • 3rd Noah Jansen, Desert Hills
      • 4th Jw Talbot, Hurricane
    • 150-167
      • 1st Jacob Stokes, Desert Hills
      • 2nd Bridger Barney, Pineview
      • 3rd Marcus Esparza, Snow Canyon
    • 182-200
      • 1st Keenan Nyberg, Desert Hills
      • 2nd Arik Madrigal, Snow Canyon
      • 3rd Cameron Anderson, Hurricane
      • 4th Conner Dickey, Pineview
    • 191-202
      • 1st Jacek Helona, Canyon View
      • 2nd Isaiah Jonson, Hurricane
      • 3rd Shane Farnsworth, Hurricane
    • 210-257
      • 1st Layne Newlands, Hurricane
      • 2nd Tommy Anella, Pineview
      • 3rd Raymond Tavon, Pineview
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail