Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Junior High Ironman
Millard High School Fillmore, UT

Individual Results

  • Pre-K to K
    • 33-39
      • 1st Trayl Moat, Millard
      • 2nd Chasen Fillmore, South Sevier
      • 3rd Ryan Dickinson, Junior Wildcats
      • 4th Kail Frischknecht, Junior Wildcats
    • 39-43
      • 1st Bronson Kesler, Millard
      • 2nd Kray Matheson, Beaver
      • 3rd Ace Edwards, Beaver
      • 4th Brody Fillmore, South Sevier
    • 44-50
      • 1st Trey Bradshaw, Beaver
      • 2nd Crew Udy, Junior Wildcats
      • 3rd Kavrick Olsen, Beaver
      • 4th Luke Poulsen, Juab
  • 1st-2nd Grades
    • 41-46
      • 1st Trexden Olsen, Beaver
      • 2nd Jayden Taylor, Millard
      • 3rd Justin Sames, Millard
      • 4th Chasen Fillmore, South Sevier
    • 48-50
      • 1st Rayce Freeman, South Sevier
      • 2nd Jake Eyre, South Sevier
      • 3rd Christian Briceno, Millard
      • 4th Jet Abbott, Delta
    • 51-55
      • 1st Skyler Willes, South Sevier
      • 2nd Treven Sorenson, Junior Wildcats
      • 3rd Angus Bond, Millard
      • 4th Adreian Briceno, Millard
    • 56-62
      • 1st Jex Bradshaw, Beaver
      • 2nd Ryker Williams, Junior Wildcats
      • 3rd Damion Day, Millard
      • 4th Cameron Nielson, Junior Wildcats
    • 60-70
      • 1st Mason Holgreen, Beaver
      • 2nd Gradey Peterson, Juab
      • 3rd Ammon Whitaker, Millard
      • 4th Ryker Williams, Junior Wildcats
  • 3rd-4th Grades
    • 49-55
      • 1st Deegan Davies, Canyon View
      • 2nd Nathan Dickinson, Junior Wildcats
      • 3rd Jesse Willden, Millard
      • 4th Chris Poulsen, Juab
    • 53-62
      • 1st Rowdey Peterson, Juab
      • 2nd Taylor Garrett, South Sevier
      • 3rd Trever Fowles, Manti Templars
      • 4th Russell Maloney, Canyon View
    • 62-64
      • 1st Dak Eldredge, Millard
      • 2nd Dane Lake, Canyon View
      • 3rd Oakley Walton, Millard
      • 4th Kyler Davies, Delta
    • 64-65
      • 1st Kyle D. Mitchell, Millard
      • 2nd Morgan Tingey, Millard
      • 3rd Mason Cheno, Canyon View
      • 4th Taelyr Gray, Delta
    • 65-68
      • 1st Dak Eldredge, Millard
      • 2nd Brooks Christensen, Millard
      • 3rd Cody Sorenson, Wolfpack
      • 4th AJ Chandara, Canyon View
    • 70-71
      • 1st Russell Evans, Beaver
      • 2nd Kaden Turner, Millard
      • 3rd Jaxon Allen, Team Takedown
      • 4th Kade Rollins, South Sevier
    • 72-80
      • 1st Sam Rasmussen, Millard
      • 2nd Preston Aagard, Juab
      • 3rd Isac Roman, Millard
      • 4th Joseph Karpel, Falcon Wrestling
    • 82-87
      • 1st Kutlur Matheson, Beaver
      • 2nd Lincoln Fullmer, Millard
      • 3rd Braxton Holgreen, Beaver
      • 4th Jacob Wilkerson, South Sevier
    • 95-104
      • 1st Emilio Jackson, Delta
      • 2nd Ryker Buchanan, Junior Wildcats
      • 3rd Daniel Gates, Millard
  • 5th-6th Grades
    • 59-62
      • 1st Camden Moat, Millard
      • 2nd Kaidence Jackson, Millard
      • 3rd Ayden Crane, Wolfpack
      • 4th Alexander Kay, Canyon View
    • 66-73
      • 1st Trenton Garrett, South Sevier
      • 2nd Mark Walker, Delta
      • 3rd Camden Moat, Millard
    • 67-76
      • 1st Eric Larsen, Millard
      • 2nd Karter Frischknecht, Junior Wildcats
      • 3rd Kayden Blackham, Manti Templars
      • 4th Hallie Carter, Falcon Wrestling
    • 71-76
      • 1st Brodie Syddall, South Sevier
      • 2nd Douglas Evans, Beaver
      • 3rd Mark Roman, Millard
      • 4th Cole Peterson, South Sevier
    • 74-77
      • 1st Conner Hem, Millard
      • 2nd Ethan Udy, Junior Wildcats
      • 3rd Blaze Jorgensen, South Sevier
      • 4th Christian McPherson, Juab
    • 78-81
      • 1st Mack Bray, Millard
      • 2nd Gabe Lake, Canyon View
      • 3rd Bowden Brown, Beaver
      • 4th Cole Beard, Junior Wildcats
    • 82-87
      • 1st Chase Ingram, Juab
      • 2nd Trayton Teeples, Millard
      • 3rd Tomlin Adams, Junior Wildcats
    • 85-89
      • 1st Gatlin Penney, Millard
      • 2nd Zane Jones, South Sevier
      • 3rd Kaylob Olsen, Gunnison
      • 4th Damen Christensen, Millard
    • 89-93
      • 1st Will Harmon, Juab
      • 2nd Trayton Teeples, Millard
      • 3rd Emery Thorson, Junior Wildcats
      • 4th Ryker Cowley, Junior Wildcats
    • 94-128
      • 1st KC Whitaker, Millard
      • 2nd Andrew Nunley, Millard
      • 3rd Jameson Hunt, Wolfpack
      • 4th Austin Nielson, Junior Wildcats
  • 7th-9th Grades
    • 65-75
      • 1st Keaton Sperry, Juab
      • 2nd Dustin Berrett, Canyon View
      • 3rd Nolan Pulaski, Canyon View
      • 4th Jace Christensen, Wolfpack
    • 79-86
      • 1st Stran Nielson, Juab
      • 2nd Joshua Maloney, Canyon View
      • 3rd Bryan Mackay, Junior Wildcats
    • 90-98
      • 1st Cole Lake, Canyon View
      • 2nd Brian Evans, Beaver
      • 3rd Kayden Fowles, Manti Templars
      • 4th Benjamin Chamberlain, Wolfpack
    • 94-97
      • 1st Wylie Thatcher, Millard
      • 2nd Shane Arnoldsen, Manti Templars
      • 3rd Kael Harris, Cedar Redmen
      • 4th Owen Knight, Junior Wildcats
    • 99-101
      • 1st Brock Edwards, Beaver
      • 2nd Garrett Brown, Canyon View
      • 3rd John Gates, Millard
      • 4th Logan Dodds, Cedar Redmen
    • 101-103
      • 1st Broc Cragun, Juab
      • 2nd Treyton Carter, Beaver
      • 3rd Conner Larsen, Manti Templars
      • 4th Robert Evans, Junior Wildcats
    • 105-110
      • 1st Conner Ingram, Juab
      • 2nd Brayden Lawton, Badger Wrestling
      • 3rd Taylor Hunt, South Sevier
      • 4th Kaeden Higgs, Millard
    • 110-116
      • 1st Cade Bowring, Juab
      • 2nd Gavyn Bond, Millard
      • 3rd Triston Fillmore, South Sevier
      • 4th Damien Syddall, South Sevier
    • 112-114
      • 1st Kaleb Barney, Beaver
      • 2nd Thomas James, Badger Wrestling
      • 3rd Avery Anderson, Gunnison
      • 4th Luis Aguilar, Millard
    • 119-129
      • 1st Daniel Garcia, Millard
      • 2nd Kole Christensen, Millard
      • 3rd Keston Johnson, South Sevier
      • 4th Kiefer Cowley, Junior Wildcats
    • 129-141
      • 1st Wesley Dixon, Millard
      • 2nd Wyatt Alcala, Millard
      • 3rd Gavin Carter, Falcon Wrestling
      • 4th Wyatt Blackner, Junior Wildcats
    • 138-142
      • 1st John Whitaker, Millard
      • 2nd Jett High, South Sevier
      • 3rd Shan Jackson, Juab
      • 4th Clay Walk, Manti Templars
    • 143-157
      • 1st Erik Roman, Millard
      • 2nd Wyatt Whitaker, Millard
      • 3rd Conner Wardle, Millard
    • 158-170
      • 1st Bladen Fowkes, Juab
      • 2nd Bridger Fullmer, Millard
      • 3rd Jonathan Roman, Millard
    • 182-192
      • 1st Kemmer Jones, South Sevier
      • 2nd Jacob Oldroyd, Badger Wrestling
      • 3rd CJ Ames, South Sevier
      • 4th Joshua Clark, Manti Templars
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail