Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Las Vegas All-Star Classic
Las Vegas, NV

Individual Results

  • 6 & Under
    • 40
      • 5th Kaden Guymon, Red Storm
    • 43
      • 1st Logan Holmes, Extreme Wrestling
    • 46
      • 2nd Weston Richins, Extreme Wrestling
    • 52
      • 4th Peyton Hacking, Extreme Wrestling
  • 8 & Under
    • 46
      • 3rd Hayden Haase, Extreme Wrestling
    • 50
      • 1st Carter Nelson, Utah United
      • 6th Ty Maynard, Red Storm
    • 54
      • 3rd Tate Maynard, Red Storm
    • 66
      • 2nd Christian Bolli, Red Storm
    • 97
      • 1st Brexten Starley, Red Storm
      • 2nd Thurstan Tunney, Roosevelt
  • 10 & Under
    • 65
      • 1st William Haight, Team Legacy
      • 3rd Cooper Cox, Champions
    • 69
      • 4th Joshua Holmes, Extreme Wrestling
    • 73
      • 4th Dillon Dick, Extreme Wrestling
    • 77
      • 4th Gunnar Harrison, Extreme Wrestling
    • 100
      • 2nd Cael Keith, Red Storm
  • 12 & Under
    • 62
      • 6th Cameron Dickson, Extreme Wrestling
    • 66
      • 1st Gavin Ayotte, Extreme Wrestling
    • 74
      • 3rd Kegan Leatherow, Fremont
    • 86
      • 2nd Gentry Warner, Utah United
    • 114
      • 1st Zac Musselman, Team Salvacion
    • 130
      • 1st Zac Musselman, Team Salvacion
    • 146
      • 1st Enryque Castillo, Team Legacy
  • 15 & Under
    • 78
      • 2nd Koy Caldwell, Warrior Wrestling
    • 88
      • 2nd Tanner Benedict, Team Legacy
    • 95
      • 6th Seth Gardner, Wasatch
    • 109
      • 3rd Laramie Brough, Extreme Wrestling
    • 116
      • 1st Shandon Bradford, Team Salvacion
    • 190
      • 3rd Cutler Thomas, Red Storm
  • Rookie
    • 7 to 9
      • 40-49
        • 5th Hayden Haase, Extreme Wrestling
        • 6th Asher Farr, Red Storm
      • 66
        • 5th Ezay Castillo, Team Legacy
      • 95
        • 2nd Brexten Starley, Red Storm
    • 10 to 12
      • 78
        • 4th Easton Richins, Extreme Wrestling
      • HWT
        • 1st Enryque Castillo, Team Legacy
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail