Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Parowan Memorial
Varsity

Team Results

  • 1. Panguitch High School 192.5
  • 2. Canyon View High School 164.5
  • 3. Parowan High School 157.5
  • 4. Beaver High School 147.5
  • 5. Milford High School 109
  • 6. Cedar High School 98
  • 7. Bryce Valley High School 83
  • 8. Pahranagat High School (Nev.) 82
  • 9. Lincoln County High School (Nev.) 38.5

 Individual Results

  • 106
    • 1st Porter Schoppe, Panguitch High School
    • 2nd Garrett Barney, Canyon View High School
    • 3rd Traeson Clark, Canyon View High School
    • 4th Sean Garrett, Canyon View High School
    • 5th Zander Larsen, Canyon View High School
    • 6th Michiah Bledsue, Canyon View High School
  • 113
    • 1st Benjamin Culverwell, Lincoln County High School (Nev.)
    • 2nd Karson Wunderlich, Milford High School
    • 3rd Trexton Bailey, Beaver High School
    • 4th Salvador Heredia, Pahranagat High School (Nev.)
    • 5th Korbin Atkin, Panguitch High School
    • 6th Josh Maloney, Canyon View High School
  • 120
    • 1st Alex Hollingshead, Beaver High School
    • 2nd Dakota Hatch, Panguitch High School
    • 3rd Jake Smith, Canyon View High School
    • 4th Jonathan Fitzgerald, Parowan High School
    • 5th Kael Harris, Cedar High School
    • 6th Luke Reeder, Panguitch High School
  • 126
    • 1st Gunner Hatch, Canyon View High School
    • 2nd Kayson Topham, Parowan High School
    • 3rd Kaden Beckstead, Panguitch High School
    • 4th Casek Hardy, Milford High School
    • 5th Emerik Taylor, Canyon View High School
    • 6th TJ Schaefermeyer, Cedar High School
  • 132
    • 1st Dawson Stoor, Canyon View High School
    • 2nd Brock Edwards, Beaver High School
    • 3rd Wylee Fawson, Panguitch High School
    • 4th Christian Mathews, Bryce Valley High School
    • 5th Carlos Jimenez, Cedar High School
    • 6th Cannon Cave, Canyon View High School
  • 138
    • 1st Bryton Langston, Beaver High School
    • 2nd Hunter Lorenz, Parowan High School
    • 3rd Shawn Hix, Panguitch High School
    • 4th Zach Glammeyer, Beaver High School
    • 5th Billy Fails, Cedar High School
    • 6th Troy Evans, Panguitch High School
  • 145
    • 1st Zackary Julander, Panguitch High School
    • 2nd Russell Close, Parowan High School
    • 3rd Dylan Sawyer, Panguitch High School
    • 4th Aaron Kim, Lincoln County High School (Nev.)
    • 5th Jesus Reyes, Beaver High School
    • 6th Hagen Clark, Canyon View High School
  • 152
    • 1st Parker Brinkerhoff, Panguitch High School
    • 2nd Jagen Thompson, Beaver High School
    • 3rd Clay Mortensen, Bryce Valley High School
    • 4th Spencer Williams, Beaver High School
    • 5th Rickson Robinson, Canyon View High School
    • 6th Kyle Heaton, Panguitch High School
  • 160
    • 1st Brayden Cavalieri, Canyon View High School
    • 2nd Collin Logan, Parowan High School
    • 3rd Keston Matthew, Panguitch High School
    • 4th Trevin Stapley, Canyon View High School
    • 5th Braden Smith, Parowan High School
    • 6th Colby Wiseman, Bryce Valley High School
  • 170
    • 1st Bryson Barnes, Milford High School
    • 2nd Trent Stapley, Canyon View High School
    • 3rd Gene Salinas, Parowan High School
    • 4th Jonathon Dillingham, Pahranagat High School (Nev.)
    • 5th Lance Egan, Canyon View High School
    • 6th Joshua Holman, Panguitch High School
  • 182
    • 1st Colton Robinson, Milford High School
    • 2nd Ethan Murphy, Parowan High School
    • 3rd Benjamin Rose, Bryce Valley High School
    • 4th Christopher Thorton, Pahranagat High School (Nev.)
    • 5th Charles Dorris, Canyon View High School
    • 6th James Benson, Parowan High School
  • 195
    • 1st Reece Thorton, Pahranagat High School (Nev.)
    • 2nd Payton Murray, Cedar High School
    • 3rd Dax Hirschi, Cedar High School
    • 4th Austin Judd, Parowan High School
    • 5th Veater Remington Chad, Panguitch High School
    • 6th Kwincy Mortensen, Bryce Valley High School
  • 220
    • 1st Brian Trae Williamson, Milford High School
    • 2nd Ezra Lata, Cedar High School
    • 3rd Kioni Alvarez, Cedar High School
    • 4th Lelo Garcia, Beaver High School
    • 5th Kayden Jensen, Parowan High School
    • 6th Tayt Leavitt, Pahranagat High School (Nev.)
  • 285
    • 1st Gage Morrison, Cedar High School
    • 2nd Kyler Boren, Beaver High School
    • 3rd Brandon Jones, Bryce Valley High School
    • 4th Jon Stewart, Pahranagat High School (Nev.)
    • 5th Nate Haber, Cedar High School
    • 6th Joshua Hasemeyer, Parowan High School
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641st 9832 E-Mail