Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News
Freestyle

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Greco-Roman

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Reno World Championships
Reno Livestock Events Center Reno, NV

Individual Results

  • 6 and Under
    • 70
      • 3rd Leimana Fager, Crusher Wrestling
  • 8 and Under
    • 64
      • 1st Drew Lang, Team Legacy
    • 67
      • 4th Noah Mandleco, Fremont
    • 85
      • 2nd Jack White, Team Legacy
  • 10 and Under
    • 55
      • 2nd Tristan Smith, North Summit
    • 67
      • 6th Oakley Ridge, Mettle Wrestling
    • 70
      • 4th Ryker Boyce, Wolf Pack
    • 73
      • 5th Tyson Humpherys, Crusher Wrestling
    • 85
      • 2nd Tyler Scheurn, North Summit
  • 12 and Under
    • Outstanding Wrestler: Brock Hardy, Stingers
    • 96
      • 3rd Taten Ringel, North Summit
    • 100
      • 2nd Brandyn Van Tassell, Champions
      • 4th Kaiden Lamb, Stinger
    • 120
      • 1st Brock Hardy, Stingers
    • 130
      • 5th DJ Cohen, Wasatch
  • 15 and Under
    • 82
      • 6th Holden Richards, Top of Utah
    • 89
      • 2nd Jaxon Cole, North Summit
      • 7th Cooper Skinner, Top of Utah
    • 95
      • 8th Riley Green, Top of Utah
    • 115
      • 6th Nick Bingham, Bear Den
    • 135
      • 2nd Johnny O'Hearon, Champions
    • 157
      • 2nd Wyatt Koelling, Crusher Wrestling
  • 18 and Under
    • 120
      • 4th Tanner Luke, Utah United
    • 126
      • 8th Samuel Stout, Crusher Wrestling
    • 132
      • 3rd AJ Arteaga, Fremont
    • 152
      • 4th Matt Williams, Stingers
    • 182
      • 3rd Dylan Sackett, Crusher Wrestling
    • 220
      • 1st Jake VanValkenburg, Fremont
      • 4th Joe Flores, Crusher Wrestling
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail