Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

  • Junior High

    Rankings
    Dual Meet Results
    Tournament Results
    State Results
    Team Sites
    Junior High General Committee

    Receive Updates

    Subscribe
     

     

     

     

    Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

     
     
     
     

     

     

    Telos U All-Girl Tournament

    Individual Results

    • Pre-K to K
      • 33-42
        • 1st Sala Valeti, Champions
        • 2nd Sammantha Lowe, Champions
        • 3rd Aiden Brown, Champions
      • 41-45
        • 1st Tayva Valeti, Champions
        • 2nd Paetyn Staheli, Bear River
    • 1st-3rd Grade
      • 45-47
        • 1st Zoey Herrera, SOT Academy-Idaho
        • 2nd Paetyn Staheli, Bear River
      • 52-57
        • 1st Tayler Ivie, Draper APA Wrestling
        • 2nd Charlotte Brown, Champions
      • 65
        • 1st Madison Sherman, Mettle Wrestling
        • 2nd Ester Proebstel, Tooele
      • 78-80
        • 1st Meletilini Matakaiongo, Canyon View
        • 2nd MaryElizabeth Goff, Cave Club
    • 4th-6th Grade
      • 58-63
        • 1st Emeri Mortimer, Champions
        • 2nd Eva Newland, Champions
        • 3rd Kina Kranendonk, Carbon Raptors
      • 69
        • 1st Celeste Detoles, Crossover
        • 2nd Brooklyn Pace, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 77-83
        • 1st Hotaia Valeti, Champions
        • 2nd Lizzie Shunn, Westlake
        • 3rd Tenley Jones, North Summit
        • 4th Christina Proebstel, Tooele
      • 82-90
        • 1st Fe Speredon, Empire Wrestling
        • 2nd Tassie Hatch, Strike Wrestling
        • 3rd Abbey Brown, Champions
      • 89-90
        • 1st Mikaela Stocking, Roy
        • 2nd Rheese Hatch, Strike Wrestling
        • 3rd Heather Weakley, Champions
      • 95-101
        • 1st Tilisa Matakaiongo, Canyon View
        • 2nd Kymmura McCook, Uintah
    • 7th-9th Grade
      • 90-95
        • 1st Sage Mortimer, Champions
        • 2nd Avery Todd, Champions
        • 3rd Trinity Speredon, Empire Wrestling
        • 4th Cassidy West, Team Prestige
      • 95-105
        • 1st Aaliyah Peterson, Champions
        • 2nd Brooklyn Asbell, Champions
        • 3rd Jenny Darby, Champions
        • 4th Kacy Mecham, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 105-109
        • 1st Alyssa Pace, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 2nd Mykelle Scott, Draper APA Wrestling
        • 3rd Gracie Carter, Champions
        • 4th Rylie Connelly, Champions
      • 110-120
        • 1st Jessica Shumway, Champions
        • 2nd Jessey Fournier, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 3rd Weslie Collett, Champions
        • 4th Danielle Sidwell, Champions
      • 118-128
        • 1st Abigail Archibald, Champions
        • 2nd Kayzlin Sexton, Champions
        • 3rd Cloe Brown, Champions
    • High School
      • 125-129
        • 1st Marlynne Deede, Champions
        • 2nd Mykenna Staheli, Bear River
        • 3rd Dessamond Mulholland, Champions
      • 134-143
        • 1st Hailey Cox
        • 2nd Elisa Becerra, Charger Wrestling
        • 3rd Gabby Newland, Champions
        • 4th Kaylee Pace, Champions
      • 157-168
        • 1st Rebecca Hamilton, Tactik 3-Style
        • 2nd D`Zelle Notoa, Champions
        • 3rd Jailene Velazquez, Logan
        • 4th Zian Silos, Logan
      • 188-209
        • 1st Sydney Baie, Canyon View
        • 2nd Isis Tupola, Champions
        • 3rd Deaunna Schuler, Canyon View
     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     
    Coach Feedback Page

    UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail