Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Turkey Dart Invitational

Team Results

  • 1st Davis High School 256
  • 2nd Mountain View High School 241
  • 3rd Provo High School 159.5
  • 4th Clearfield High School 137
  • 5th Woods Cross High School 101

Individual Results

  • 106
    • 1st Taylor Porath, Davis
    • 2nd Colten Theil, Clearfield
    • 3rd Gavin Cavalli, Mountain View
  • 113
    • 1st Christian Kodele, Clearfield
    • 2nd Houston Christiansen, Woods Cross
    • 3rd Braden Griffin, Provo
  • 120
    • 1st Nathan Murdock, Mountain View
    • 2nd Brandon Evans, Provo
    • 3rd Jeffery McIlrath, Davis
  • 126
    • 1st Cameron Urbach, Mountain View
    • 2nd Derek Thomas, Davis
    • 3rd Zeth Porter, Clearfield
  • 132
    • 1st Jacob Naylor, Davis
    • 2nd Josh Johnson, Mountain View
    • 3rd Brayden Hinckley, Provo
  • 138
    • 1st Isaac Mckay, Davis
    • 2nd Preston Olsen, Clearfield
    • 3rd Jacob Ruffell, Mountain View
  • 145
    • 1st Connor Weaver, Davis
    • 2nd Austin Giles, Provo
    • 3rd Scott Stokes, Mountain View
  • 152
    • 1st Jesse Crossett, Mountain View
    • 2nd Ryan Peterson, Woods Cross
    • 3rd Houston Hancock, Davis
  • 160
    • 1st Daniel Shepherd, Provo
    • 2nd Ben Crosby, Clearfield
    • 3rd Jacob Hess, Davis
  • 170
    • 1st Ryder Wright, Mountain View
    • 2nd Shad Cook, Provo
    • 3rd Sam Barlow, Davis
  • 182
    • 1st Nick Casey, Davis
    • 2nd Alonzo Galvez, Mountain View
    • 3rd Donavan Minutes, Provo
  • 195
    • 1st Colton Cavalli, Mountain View
    • 2nd Edward Mendez, Woods Cross
    • 3rd Justin Higley, Davis
  • 220
    • 1st Brady Roth, Davis
    • 2nd Dakota Wickel, Clearfield
    • 3rd Tristen Ginger, Mountain View
  • 285
    • 1st Filipe Fifita, Mountain View
    • 2nd Ryan Edward, Mountain View
    • 3rd Beau Swenson, Davis

JV Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org • P.O. Box 1418 • West Jordan, Utah 84084 • (801) 641-9832 • E-Mail