Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Turkey Dart Invitational

Team Results

  • 1st Mountain View High School 200.5
  • 2nd Clearfield High School 168
  • 3rd Woods Cross High School 114
  • 4th Davis High School 107
  • 5th Provo High School 27

Individual Results

  • 106
    • 1st Logan Swallow, Clearfield
    • 2nd JJ Martinez, Clearfield
  • 113
    • 1st Tanner Prince, Provo
    • 2nd Aaron Burt, Clearfield
    • 3rd landon Ledingham, Provo
    • 4th Gabe Baca, Mountain View
  • 120
    • 1st Austin Nichols, Mountain View
    • 2nd Kevin Delarocha, Mountain View
    • 3rd Daniel Smith, Woods Cross
  • 126
    • 1st Landon Tolman, Mountain View
    • 2nd Kyle Nelson, Woods Cross
    • 3rd Quinn Gigiuere, Davis
  • 132
    • 1st Jorge Solis, Mountain View
    • 2nd Jared Bovee, Davis
    • 3rd Caden Gomez, Mountain View
  • 138
    • 1st Ruben Gomez, Mountain View
    • 2nd Isaac Gonzalez, Clearfield
    • 3rd Tyler McBride, Woods Cross
  • 145
    • 1st Jacob Dean, Clearfield
    • 2nd Joshua Roberts, Mountain View
    • 3rd Colton Knighton, Davis
  • 152
    • 1st Jacob Mahler, Woods Cross
    • 2nd Mason Lancaster, Davis
    • 3rd Ryan Bench, Mountain View
  • 160
    • 1st Nick Marcantelli, Woods Cross
    • 2nd Shesters Panduro, Mountain View
    • 3rd Caleb Damschen, Clearfield
  • 170
    • 1st Kolton Burgess, Clearfield
    • 2nd Logan Swenson, Davis
    • 3rd Jaxon Foreman, Davis
  • 195
    • 1st Jared Valdez, Clearfield
    • 2nd Daro Lolohea, Mountain View
    • 3rd Jacob Loya, Clearfield

Varsity Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org • P.O. Box 1418 • West Jordan, Utah 84084 • (801) 641-9832 • E-Mail