Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

2011 Wastach Three-Style Tournament
Folkstyle March 5, 2011 Heber City, UT

  • Flyweight (ages 6 and Under)
    • 34-37
      • 1st Gabe Barnett, Wasatch
      • 2nd Simjay Engberg, Phoenix
    • 39-40
      • 1st Bryson Lloyd, Wasatch
      • 2nd Kody Whited, Wrestling Thunder
      • 3rd Kolden Woodbeck, Phoenix
    • 43-44
      • 1st Brayden Christiansen, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Hunter Hughes, Independent
      • 3rd Kelton Ratcliffe, Peak Wrestling
    • 46-49
      • 1st Weston Nielsen, Mountain Top Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Ryder Robinson, Team Legacy
      • 3rd Leimana Fager, Crusher Wrestling Club
      • 4th Tyler Blevins, Mettle Wrestling
  • Bantam (ages 7 and 8)
    • 40-42
      • 1st David Edwards, Uintah
      • 2nd Ridgerton Martinez, Breakdown
      • 3rd Emmett Miller, Phoenix
    • 44-46
      • 1st Jace Engberg, Phoenix
      • 2nd Canyon Cunningham, Grapplers West
      • 3rd Kaleb Robertson, Champions
      • 4th Easton Clark, Peak Wrestling
    • 45-46
      • 1st Tristan Smith, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 2nd Taigon Bushell, South Summit
      • 3rd Heath Clyde, Wasatch
      • 4th Ryker Brann, Attack
    • 47-50
      • 1st Waylen Pentz, Morgan Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Brayden Jacobson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Wylee Staples, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 4th Todd Sweat, Wasatch
    • 49-52
      • 1st Micah Douglas, Pride
      • 2nd Trenten Hoyt, Warrior Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Jordan Williams, South Summit
      • 4th Kayson Cooper, Crusher Wrestling Club
    • 52-53
      • 1st Jackson Prescott, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 2nd Jaden Stange, Team Legacy
      • 3rd Cannon Manning, Team Tooele
      • 4th Christian Slack, Wasatch
    • 53-55
      • 1st Easton Potter, Bear Den
      • 2nd Nate Provost, Wasatch
      • 3rd KodaBear Brockman, Crusher Wrestling Club
      • 4th Kayden Wolf, South Summit
    • 53-56
      • 1st Talon Yates, Crusher Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Sam Hansen, Morgan Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Izic Martinez, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Cutler Christensen, Champions
    • 56-60
      • 1st Tim Bonner, Wasatch
      • 2nd Noah Mandleco, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Chase Swensen, Pony Express
      • 4th Taycen Birch, South Summit
    • 58-60
      • 1st Treyton Sargent, South Summit
      • 2nd Braxton Edler, Wasatch
      • 3rd Daxton Ratcliffe, Peak Wrestling
      • 4th Kamden Cooper, Crusher Wrestling Club
    • 63-66
      • 1st Charlie Fassold, Wasatch
      • 2nd Brice Clegg, South Summit
      • 3rd Joshua Herrera, Fremont Wrestling Club
    • 70-71
      • 1st Christopher Raymondo, Team Vegas Wrestling
      • 2nd Jack Mair, Wasatch
  • Intermediate (ages 9 and 10)
    • 43-47
      • 1st Cole Jensen, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Cole Huber, Uintah
      • 3rd Daylen Bowen, South Summit
    • 48-52
      • 1st Trever Glaubensklee, Mountain Top Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Cameron Dickson, Uintah
      • 3rd Marco Herrera II, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Chandler Atkinson, South Summit
    • 53-54
      • 1st William Haight, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Jarett Jorgensen, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 3rd Taylor Young, Wrestling Thunder
      • 4th Alex Tate, Team Vegas Wrestling
    • 54-57
      • 1st River Wardle, Breakdown
      • 2nd Dawson Huber, Uintah
      • 3rd Danny Khoundet, Peak Wrestling
      • 4th Gage Martinez, South Summit
    • 56-57
      • 1st Gavin Ayotte, Uintah
      • 2nd Ethan Wood, Mountain Top Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Sammy Heywood, Wasatch
      • 4th Michael E. Hendrix, Fremont Wrestling Club
    • 57-58
      • 1st Tristan Farnsworth, Uintah
      • 2nd Deegan Palmer, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Deklan Kelly, Wasatch
      • 4th Oakley Ridge, Mettle Wrestling
    • 58-60 A
      • 1st Jaxon Morlan, Independent
      • 2nd Stewart Ballif, Wasatch
      • 3rd KC Eisel-Hull, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 4th Korbin Steele, Champions
    • 58-60 B
      • 1st Braden Henson, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Wyatt Hone, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Robert Edwards, Uintah
      • 4th Bo Bushell, South Summit
    • 60-61
      • 1st Brock Lloyd, Wasatch
      • 2nd Tucker Naccarato, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Rylan Stevens, Uintah
      • 4th Hunter Bowden, Fremont Wrestling Club
    • 60-62
      • 1st Braydon Allie, Team Tooele
      • 2nd Clay K Zollinger, Bear Den
      • 3rd Kierstien Bush, Attack
      • 4th Ammon Cliften, Wasatch
    • 62-63
      • 1st Payton Heninger, Mountain Top Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Kobe Peterson, Champions
      • 3rd Carson Primm, Grapplers West
      • 4th Hagen Cottam, Wasatch
    • 63-64
      • 1st Kade Thompson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Marcus Mondragon, Red Storm Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Preston Blotter, Wasatch
      • 4th Caleb Swensen, Pony Express
    • 64-65
      • 1st Jate Frost, Basin Wrestling Club
      • 2nd RJ Alire, Uintah
      • 3rd Izaiah Martinez, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Justyn Mitchell, Champions
    • 66-69
      • 1st Kelly Glaubensklee, Mountain Top Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Jake Thompson, Wasatch
      • 3rd Ethan Fowler, Champions
      • 4th Cebron MountainLion, Basin Wrestling Club
    • 67-70
      • 1st Riley Noble, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Stockton O`Brien, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Mason Denton, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Mark Rausch, Grapplers West
    • 68-73
      • 1st McKay Foy, Uintah
      • 2nd Wyatt Hogan, Basin Wrestling Club
      • 3rd RJ Epling, Wasatch
      • 4th Rhett Gebert, Pony Express
    • 68-72
      • 1st Mason Miller, Grapplers West
      • 2nd Ren Taylor, Basin Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Max Olvany, Logan Wrestling Club
      • 4th Kyler Smith, Wasatch
    • 73-76
      • 1st Mason Christiansen, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Cordon Nuttall, Champions
      • 3rd Easton Winward, Bear Den
    • 78-87
      • 1st Korbon Johnson, South Summit
      • 2nd Graham Skirucha, Pride
      • 3rd Hadley Davis, Bear Den
      • 4th M Reed Cunningham, Bear Den
    • 83-89
      • 1st Nicolas Raymondo, Team Vegas Wrestling
      • 2nd Bowdy Sorenson, Wasatch
      • 3rd Joshua Lee, Independent
  • Novice (ages 11 and 12)
    • 55-59
      • 1st Isaiah Douglas, Pride
      • 2nd Ashton Lyons, Wasatch
      • 3rd Mckay Bush, Attack
    • 59-61
      • 1st Kegan Leatherow, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Ethan Penrod, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Mitchel Slack, Wasatch
      • 4th Karsten Jensen, Breakdown
    • 61-65
      • 1st Zak Kohler, Wasatch
      • 2nd Dawson Downing, Team Vegas Wrestling
      • 3rd Tayton Bennett, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Quenton Mortimer, Champions
    • 63-69
      • 1st Isaac Wilcox, Phoenix
      • 2nd Colby Bowden, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Gage Howard, Crusher Wrestling Club
      • 4th McLean Jones, Mettle Wrestling
    • 63-66
      • 1st TJ Wilson, Phoenix
      • 2nd William Jeppson, Crusher Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Jayden Williams, South Summit
      • 4th Marcus Anderson, Wasatch
    • 69-74
      • 1st Hailey Cox, Elite
      • 2nd Brayden Stevens, Uintah
      • 3rd Blake Barela, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Caden Armstrong, Basin Wrestling Club
    • 72-77
      • 1st Mac DeSimon, Team Tooele
      • 2nd Michael Hendrix, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Kayden Cottam, Wasatch
      • 4th Weston Hirschi, Bear Den
    • 72-78
      • 1st Cole Moody, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Austin Hone, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Kaden Zorn, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Spencer Maxwell, Mountain Top Wrestling Club
    • 74-80
      • 1st Taten Ringel, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 2nd Tanner Benedict, Team Legacy
      • 3rd Jonathan Nichols, Team Vegas Wrestling
      • 4th Zachary Swensen, Pony Express
    • 76-80
      • 1st Taylor Heath, Pride
      • 2nd Taylor Bethers, Wasatch
      • 3rd Hanslee Peay, Champions
      • 4th Braeden Davis, Bear Den
    • 79-81
      • 1st Steven Ballif, Wasatch
      • 2nd Logan Jensen, Grapplers West
      • 3rd Keyan Staples, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 4th Carson Bowdren, Elite
    • 82-86 A
      • 1st Jordan Engberg, Phoenix
      • 2nd Nicholas Mair, Wasatch
      • 3rd Laramie Brough, Uintah
      • 4th Tayte Staples, North Summit Youth Wrestling
    • 82-86 B
      • 1st Wyatt Jessen, Uintah
      • 2nd Christan Martinez, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 3rd Brigham Cliften, Wasatch
      • 4th Shion Abe, Stingers
    • 84-89
      • 1st DJ Cohen, Wasatch
      • 2nd Alec Bolingbroke, Crusher Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Brayden Sorenson, Wasatch
      • 4th Marcus Heath, West Side Wild Things
    • 93-97
      • 1st Ty Thornton, South Summit
      • 2nd Dylan Kruger, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 3rd Dylan Chavez, Elite
      • 4th Connor Dumont, Grapplers West
    • 91-96
      • 1st Tucker Tomlinson, Uintah
      • 2nd Parker Kay, Champions
      • 3rd Jayden Burton, Attack
      • 4th Michael Peterson, Champions
    • 100-107
      • 1st Owen Pentz, Elite
      • 2nd Steven Quintana, Crusher Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Ben Provost, Wasatch
    • 119-120
      • 1st Carson Kay, Champions
      • 2nd David Flores, Grapplers West
      • 3rd Jonny Herrera, Fremont Wrestling Club
  • Schoolboy (ages 13 and 14)
    • 66-71
      • 1st Jaxon Cole, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 2nd Holden Richards, Bear Den
      • 4th Jake Holbrook, Stingers
      • 4th Brandon Meikel, Grapplers West
    • 71-75
      • 1st Nelson Jones, TUG
      • 2nd Logan Crandall, South Summit
      • 3rd Trevor Cluff, Wasatch
      • 4th Antonio Ruiz, West Side Wild Things
    • 73-80
      • 1st Tanner Cox, Elite
      • 2nd Bryce Brimhall, Attack
      • 3rd Tyler Anderson, Phoenix
      • 4th Hayden Heninger, Mountain Top Wrestling Club
    • 81-84 A
      • 1st Brayden Llewellyn, TUG
      • 2nd Braiden Parker, Wasatch
      • 3rd Ryan Winger, Kingdom Klub
      • 4th Devan Clyde, Wasatch
    • 81-84 B
      • 1st Jakob Discher, Wasatch
      • 2nd Xavier Martinez, Pride
      • 3rd Jorgen Olsen, Champions
      • 4th Tyler Ailshie, Wasatch
    • 84-88
      • 1st Taylor LaMont, Champions
      • 2nd Zack Porter, Millard County Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Riley Gabrielson, Wasatch
      • 4th Nathan McKoy Richards, Basin Wrestling Club
    • 86-90
      • 1st Jayden Pentz, Elite
      • 2nd Jaron Jensen, Grapplers West
      • 3rd Keaton Pentz, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Benjamin Anderson, Champions
    • 87-94
      • 1st Karther Knight, Pony Express
      • 2nd Coleman Sweat, Wasatch
      • 3rd Brendt Burleson, Team Vegas Wrestling
      • 4th Chresten Armstrong, Basin Wrestling Club
    • 89-91
      • 1st Matthew Alejandro, Team Vegas Wrestling
      • 2nd Zachary Orton, Wasatch
      • 3rd Sheyler North, Wrestling Thunder
      • 4th Dallin Ewart, Millard County Wrestling Club
    • 95-102
      • 1st Dallin Denton, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Zack Jensen, Independent
      • 4th Briar Bunderson, Stingers
      • 4th Sam Aiono, Grapplers West
    • 97-99
      • 1st Justin Andreasen, Bear Den
      • 2nd Nikolas Kramer, Team Vegas Wrestling
      • 3rd Tanner Linton, Kingdom Klub
      • 4th Carter McMillan, Pride
    • 103-105
      • 1st Landon Gates, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Kedric Coonis, Uintah
      • 3rd Kelly Stavrides, Phoenix
      • 4th Sean Johnson, Team Legacy
    • 103-111
      • 1st Ashton J. Seely, Champions
      • 2nd Seth Rich, Attack
      • 3rd Zane Rasmussen, Pride
      • 4th Brandon Johnson, Crusher Wrestling Club
    • 110-115
      • 1st Danny Green, Wrestling Thunder
      • 2nd Reid Petersen, Crusher Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Taylor Kump, TUG
      • 4th Jordan Taylor, Pioneers of Wrestling
    • 112-117
      • 1st Johnny O'Hearon, Champions
      • 2nd Matthew Mott, Logan Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Preston Stephenson, Independent
      • 4th Wyatt Perry, Basin Wrestling Club
    • 116-118
      • 1st John Scarpati, Team Vegas Wrestling
      • 2nd David Schena, Millard County Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Cutler Thomas, Red Storm Wrestling Club
      • 4th Stanley Ballif, Wasatch
    • 119-123
      • 1st Gregory Lamb, Pride
      • 2nd Nick Piscitelli, Wasatch
      • 3rd Wyatt Koelling, Crusher Wrestling Club
      • 4th Nate Richardson, Mettle Wrestling
    • 118-124
      • 1st Garrett Hoyt, Warrior Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Tristan Dickinson, Bear Den
      • 3rd Kolter Atkinson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Corbin Gover, Team Vegas Wrestling
    • 120-124
      • 1st Landon Tollman, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Garrett Lamb, Pride
      • 3rd Collin Hawkins, Bear Den
      • 4th Tanner Rogers, TUG
    • 130-136
      • 1st Cole Eldredge, Phoenix
      • 2nd Carlos Martinez, Warrior Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Mark Hornberger, Bear Den
      • 4th Jack Andrews, Logan Wrestling Club
    • 138-144
      • 1st Spencer Heywood, Wasatch
      • 2nd Dillon Gurr, Basin Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Desiderio Mascarenas, Peak Wrestling
      • 4th Anthony D`Andre, Independent
  • Cadet/Junior (ages 15 and 16/17 and 18)
    • 86-92
      • 1st Joe Mondragon, Red Storm Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Brock George, Attack
      • 3rd Josh Jensen, Elite
      • 4th Dalton Rice, Pioneers of Wrestling
    • 92-100
      • 1st Jaydon Rogers, Crusher Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Brady Farnsworth, Uintah
      • 3rd Lukas Erickson, Agoge Wrestling
      • 4th Dallin Jensen, Attack
    • 100-106
      • 1st Mario Flores, Grapplers West
      • 2nd Drew Hawkins, Bear Den
      • 3rd Bradley Michels, Pride
      • 4th Devin Porschatis, Kingdom Klub
    • 105-112
      • 1st Dusty Hone, Champions
      • 2nd Sterling Ballif, Wasatch
      • 3rd Tevin Nuttall, Champions
      • 4th Jacob Shields, Kingdom Klub
    • 112-113
      • 1st Dustin Neilsen, Elite
      • 2nd Caden Clyde, Wasatch
      • 3rd Logan Harrison, Logan Wrestling Club
      • 4th Christopher Jones, Riverton 3-Style Wrestling
    • 113-115
      • 1st Benjamin S Zollinger, Bear Den
      • 2nd William Burton, Phoenix
      • 3rd Cole Lundberg, Logan Wrestling Club
      • 4th Austin Kennedy, Grapplers West
    • 114-118
      • 1st Branson Ashworth, Elite
      • 2nd Austin Johnson, Kingdom Klub
      • 3rd Brandon Winward, Elite
      • 4th Cameron Schwab, Pony Express
    • 118-119
      • 1st Zach Colangelo, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Bracken Lovell, Millard County Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Teylor Pentz, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Trevor Mortimer, Bear Den
    • 119-125
      • 1st Antonio Meikel, Grapplers West
      • 2nd Clay Reynolds, Uintah
      • 3rd Joseph Day, Mountain Top Wrestling Club
      • 4th Garrett Sweat, Wasatch
    • 121-123
      • 1st Jared Ewart, Millard County Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Austin Wilcox, Attack
      • 3rd Matthew Provost, Wasatch
      • 4th Dallin Dunn, Wrestling Thunder
    • 122-126
      • 1st Ronnie Wardleigh, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 2nd James Finch, Crusher Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Connor Duncan, Kingdom Klub
      • 4th Rami Haddadin, Vandit
    • 125-128 A
      • 1st Nate Arnold, Wasatch
      • 2nd Josh Boman, Attack
      • 4th Kanchi Abe, Kingdom Klub
      • 4th Jantzen Wilkens, Uintah
    • 125-128 B
      • 1st Quinton Heath, Pride
      • 2nd Albert Jepperson, Wasatch
      • 3rd Landon Misustin, Logan Wrestling Club
      • 4th Marcellano Mascarenas, Peak Wrestling
    • 126-128
      • 1st Cameron Killian, Champions
      • 2nd Rayden Lindley, Pony Express
      • 3rd Nico Bellucci, Attack
      • 4th AJ Arteaga, Crusher Wrestling Club
    • 128-129
      • 1st Mike Mills, Wasatch
      • 2nd Ruben Gomez, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Nelson Yonemura, Kingdom Klub
      • 4th Chase Hanson, Breakdown
    • 129-132
      • 1st Jacob Armstrong, Champions
      • 2nd Josh Frost, Basin Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Kaleb Jensen, Breakdown
      • 4th Logan Rhoades, Wasatch
    • 128-131
      • 1st Alex Moore, Stingers
      • 2nd McQuae Anderson, Millard County Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Tosh Wilcox, Phoenix
      • 4th Corban Evans, Uintah
    • 131-136
      • 1st Tyson Roberts, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Arthur Tomax, Grapplers West
      • 3rd Scott Bradshaw, Logan Wrestling Club
      • 4th Trenton Kirkham, Mettle Wrestling
    • 131-135
      • 1st Isaac Harrison, Logan Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Robert Miner, Wasatch
      • 3rd Chase Heiner, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Bronson Young, TUG
    • 131-139
      • 1st Grant LaMont, Champions
      • 2nd Abraham Hernandez, Grapplers West
      • 3rd Beau Blackham, Uintah
      • 4th Francisco Vasquez, Attack
    • 133-133
      • 1st Landon Knutzen, Champions
      • 2nd Kevin Maxwell, Mountain Top Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Jake Shaum, Crusher Wrestling Club
      • 4th Tyler Spencer, Riverton 3-Style Wrestling
    • 134-138
      • 1st Jeppe Albertsen, Kingdom Klub
      • 2nd Drew Linton, Kingdom Klub
      • 3rd Jake Ruffel, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Brayden Davis, Bear Den
    • 138-142 A
      • 1st William Chavez, Kingdom Klub
      • 2nd Kent Nielsen, Attack
      • 3rd Layne Kubota, Independent
      • 4th Brett Smart, Bear Den
    • 138-142 B
      • 1st Justin Anderson, Bear Den
      • 2nd Will Charlesworth, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Derick Jorgensen, Peak Wrestling
      • 4th Matt Tingey, Kingdom Klub
    • 142-144
      • 1st Colton Marshall, Crusher Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Hayden Rentfro, Wrestling Thunder
      • 3rd Payton Mair, Wasatch
      • 4th Wyatt Francis, Attack
    • 143-145
      • 1st Anthony Gibson, Total Domination
      • 2nd Carston Steele, Champions
      • 3rd Jace Skidmore, Attack
    • 143-147
      • 1st Parker Hortin, Wasatch
      • 2nd Jared Hymas, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Zak Erickson, Agoge Wrestling
    • 144-153 A
      • 1st Taylor Thorpe, Champions
      • 2nd Jonah Jenkins, Riverton 3-Style Wrestling
      • 3rd Aksel Albertsen, Kingdom Klub
      • 4th Josh Jones, TUG
    • 144-153 B
      • 1st Cody Hone, Champions
      • 2nd Kimball Bastian, Champions
      • 3rd Jake Fassold, Wasatch
      • 4th Seth Manning, Team Tooele
    • 148-152
      • 1st Wyatt German, Attack
      • 2nd David Hansen, Peak Wrestling
      • 3rd Karl Albornoz, Kingdom Klub
      • 4th Sam Christensen, Pony Express
    • 150-153
      • 1st Tyler Nielson, Millard County Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Braydon Garcia, Crusher Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Hunter Riggs, Warrior Wrestling Club
      • 4th Alvin Luchi, Mettle Wrestling
    • 153-160
      • 1st Brock Dalton, Champions
      • 2nd Cole Wright, Juab
      • 3rd Dylan Mathis, Crusher Wrestling Club
      • 4th Adam Maxwell, Mountain Top Wrestling Club
    • 155-161
      • 1st Carson Welty, Crusher Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Spencer Maybee, Kingdom Klub
      • 3rd Brandon Meldrum, Breakdown
      • 4th Nonoa Aiono, Grapplers West
    • 158-162
      • 1st Teddy Hackford, Wasatch
      • 2nd Dane Nielson, Millard County Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Zachary Huntsman, Warrior Wrestling Club
      • 4th Kenyon James, Kingdom Klub
    • 165-177
      • 1st Kyle Foy, Uintah
      • 2nd Braden Gibson, Vandit
      • 3rd Mack Huntsman, Warrior Wrestling Club
      • 4th Aaron Lee, Independent
    • 169-182
      • 1st Cody Stevenson, Red Storm Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Nicholas Flores, Phoenix
      • 3rd Kody Metcalf, Wasatch
    • 171-178
      • 1st Breckin Gunter, Stingers
      • 2nd Brad Mortensen, Grapplers West
      • 3rd Dustin Christensen, Crusher Wrestling Club
      • 4th Rylee Foy, Uintah
    • 190-194
      • 1st Aspen Naylor, Attack
      • 2nd Jordan Cash, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Tyler Stevenson, Red Storm Wrestling Club
      • 4th Ammon Stone, Champions
    • 188-196
      • 1st Derek Thomas, Crusher Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Lars Oveson, Phoenix
      • 3rd Daviaire Dickerson, Crusher Wrestling Club
    • 196-206
      • 1st Dustin Dennison, TUG
      • 2nd Kyle Read, Crusher Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Thomas Jensen, Team Tooele
    • 214-222
      • 1st Joe Flores, Crusher Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Brenz Staples, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 3rd Darin Garcia, Stingers
      • 4th Joseph Forbush, Wasatch
    • 214-227
      • 1st Dalton DeSimon, Team Tooele
      • 2nd Garrett Hanson, Phoenix
      • 3rd Austin Naylor, Attack
    • 285-336
      • 1st Carlos Turner, Crusher Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Rafael Olivan, Mettle Wrestling
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail