|
Best of the West
Tooele, UT
Team Results
-
1st Delta High School 289.5
- 2nd Kearns High School 222
- 3rd Tooele High School 209.5
- 4th Maple Mountain High School 189.5
- 5th Delta High School JV 161
- 6th Pleasant Grove High School 160
- 7th Roy High School 112.5
- 8th Spanish Fork High School 99
- 9th Layton High School 86
- 10th Cyprus High School 78
- 11th Stansbury High School 77
- 12th Syracuse High School 67
- 13th Hunter High School 58
- 14th Granger High School 33
- 15th Carbon High School 29
- 16th Grantsville High School 29
- 17th Tooele High School JV 27.5
- 18th East High School 7
Individual Results
-
106
- 1st Kohl Tolbert, Delta High School
- 2nd James Wright, Spanish Fork High School
- 3rd Tyler Jensen, Hunter High School
- 4th Moris Marquez, Kearns High School
- 5th Luke Howell, Stansbury High School
- 6th Josh Bishop, Tooele High School
- 113
- 1st Logan Stewart, Stansbury High School
- 2nd Jose Garcia, Delta High School
- 3rd Nick Porter, Tooele High School
- 4th Landon Gates, Pleasant Grove High School
- 5th Zack Harris, Maple Mountain High School
- 6th Cooper Thorpe, Spanish Fork High School
- 120
- 1st Branson Ashworth, Spanish Fork High School
- 2nd Antonio Meikel, Kearns High School
- 3rd Robert Lavios, Tooele High School
- 4th Townes Falcon, Kearns High School
- 5th Jared Ewart, Delta High School
- 6th Victor Almanza, Delta High School JV
- 126
- 1st Bracken Lovell, Delta High School JV
- 2nd Tyson Vigil, Tooele High School
- 3rd Caden Ercanbrack, Pleasant Grove High School
- 4th Clayton Dean, Maple Mountain High School
- 5th Trevor Timm, Delta High School
- 6th Brady Isaacson, Kearns High School
- 132
- 1st Arthur Tomax, Kearns High School
- 2nd Gaide Harding, Tooele High School
- 3rd Daxton Zubeck, Delta High School JV
- 4th Brooks Robinson, Maple Mountain High School
- 5th Mcquae Anderson, Delta High School
- 6th Zach Sakurada, Roy High School
- 138
- 1st Tre Behunin, Tooele High School
- 2nd Bridger Cutler, Pleasant Grove High School
- 3rd Blade Edwards, Delta High School JV
- 4th Morgan Bogue, Delta High School JV
- 5th Mitch Kay, Maple Mountain High School
- 6th Kayson Leavitt, Delta High School
- 145
- 1st Tyson Stander, Roy High School
- 2nd Issac Juarez, Kearns High School
- 3rd Weston Taylor, Maple Mountain High School
- 4th Cade Anderson, Delta High School
- 5th Kaylen Vickers, Stansbury High School
- 6th Aaron Peterson, Delta High School JV
- 152
- 1st Tyler Nielson, Delta High School
- 2nd Seth Manning, Tooele High School
- 3rd Kieffer Taylor, Maple Mountain High School
- 4th Kooch Nielson, Delta High School JV
- 5th Marcus Martinez, Syracuse High School
- 6th Jake Pulver, Pleasant Grove High School
- 160
- 1st Dane Nielson, Delta High School
- 2nd Logan Kinross, Maple Mountain High School
- 3rd Bob Nenbee, Cyprus High School
- 4th Danny Palmer, Roy High School
- 5th Mckinnon Manis, Delta High School JV
- 6th Devin Stewart, Syracuse High School
- 170
- 1st Zach Coffman, Tooele High School
- 2nd Brad Mortensen, Kearns High School
- 3rd James Biesinger, Maple Mountain High School
- 4th Kale Leavitt, Delta High School
- 5th Landon Brown, Layton High School
- 6th Austin Morland, Syracuse High School
- 182
- 1st Alex Maritn, Delta High School
- 2nd Mitchell Wilson, Maple Mountain High School
- 3rd Russell Wilcken, Delta High School JV
- 4th Zac Cavender, Tooele High School
- 5th Danny Kierstead, Kearns High School
- 6th Trevor Pappas, Layton High School
- 195
- 1st Ryan Petersen, Delta High School
- 2nd Colton Grossaint, Kearns High School
- 3rd Dustin Christensen, Roy High School
- 4th Justin Stewart, Layton High School
- 5th Brock Lawrence, Delta High School JV
- 6th Johnny Sullivan, Tooele High School JV
- 220
- 1st Leki Finefeuaiki, Kearns High School
- 2nd Tanner Schirle, Cyprus High School
- 3rd Blake Crenshaw, Pleasant Grove High School
- 4th Cesar Reyes, Cyprus High School
- 5th Aspen Corbett, Delta High School
- 6th David Moya, Layton High School
- 285
- 1st Michael Grace, Pleasant Grove High School
- 2nd Joe Anitoni, Kearns High School
- 3rd Kolby Gines, Hunter High School
- 4th Chris Shell, Granger High School
- 5th Shaw Phillipsen, Delta High School
- 6th Austin Underwood, Cyprus High School
|
|