Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

20162017 Utah Tournament Results

South-Central Little Leage State Championships

Davis School District Championships

Davis School District North End Championships

Davis School District South End Championships

Little Devil Classic

Granite School District District Championships

Granite School District Division I Championships

Granite School District Division II Championships

Castle Country Crackdown

Brighton Youth Tournament

Christy's Clash

Coleman & Treven Memorial

CVAA Junior High Regional

Nebo District Championships

Rec League State

Skyridge Youth Tournament

Wrestling Nation at Farmington Station

Thunder Classic

Charger Classic

Caleb Williams Memorial

Junior High Ironman

Syracuse All-Girl Tournament

Telos U All-Girl Tournament

Darold Henry Dynasty Youth Tournament

Morgan Youth Tournament

National Folkstyle Tournament Results

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2015–2016 Utah Tournament Results

Davis School District Championships

Davis School District North End Championships

Davis School District South End Championships

Granite School District District Championships

Granite School District Division I Championships

Granite School District Division II Championships

Castle Country Crackdown

Battle In the Eagles Nest

Little Devil Classic

South Sevier Little League

Southern Utah Region Championships

Alpine District Championships

Nebo District Championships

Brighton Youth Tournament

Provo Holiday Classic

Morgan Junior High Duals

Fremont Tournament

Thunder Classic

Turkey Tussle

Charger Classic

Caleb Williams Memorial

Junior High Ironman

Weber Northern Regional

The Equalizer

North Sevier Tournament

TJ Byrd Memorial

Darold Henry Dynasty Youth Tournament

Little Royal Rumble

Morgan Youth Tournament

2014–2015 Utah Tournament Results

Davis School District Championships

Davis School District North End Championships

Davis School District South End Championships

Beaver Bantam Tournament

Altamont Tournament

Granite School District Diistrict Championships

Granite School District Division I Championships

Granite School District Division II Championships

Castle Country Crackdown

Moab Junior Devil Classic

Nebo District Championships

South-Central Region Championships

Brighton Youth Tournament

Christy's Clash

Mustang Mash

Coleman & Treven Memorial

Beaver Tournament

Wrestling Nation at Farmington Station

Provo Holiday Classic

Fremont Tournament

Thunder Classic

CVAA Junior High Regional

Turkey Tussle

Northern Region Little League Championships

Caleb Williams Memorial

TJ Byrd Memorial

The Equalizer

Darold Henry Dynasty Youth Tournament

Morgan Youth Tournament

North Summit Season Opener

West Regional Preseason Open

2013–2014 Utah Tournament Results

Granite School District Championships

Granite School District Division I Championships

Granite School District Division II Championships

Davis School District Championships

Davis School District North End Championships

Davis School District South End Championships

Bantam League State Championships

Piute Bantam Tournament

North Sevier Little League Tournament

Enterprise Bantam Tournament

Moab Little Devils Tournament

Mountain Crest Northern Regionals

TC Clash

Nebo Junior High Tournament

Brighton Youth

Christy's Clash

Juab K–9 Tournament

Mustang Mash

Coleman & Treven Memorial

Enterprise AAU Junior High Tournament

Provo Holiday Classic

Wrestling Nation at Farmington Station

Fremont Tournament

Turkey Tussle

Nebo Invitational

Thunder Classic

Timpview Tournament

Caleb Williams Memorial

TJ Byrd Memorial

Darold Henry Dynasty Youth Tournament

Morgan Youth Tournament

North Summit Kickoff

West Regional Preseason Open

2012–2013 Utah Tournament Results

South-Central Little Leage State Championships

Davis District Championships

Davis Northend Championships

Davis Southend Championships

Nebo District Championships

Panguitch Bantam Tournament

Christy's Clash

Wasatch Youth Tournament

Bonneville Brawl

Top Gun of Utah

Thunder Classic

Provo Holiday Classic

Timpview Tournament

Bountiful Tournament

Fremont Tournament

Nebo Invitational

Northern Region Little League Championships

Caleb Williams Memorial

Layton Crusher Tournament

Morgan Youth Tournament

Preseason Open

2011–2012 Utah Tournament Results

North Sevier Little League Tournament

Wrestling Against Cancer

Thunder Classic

Bountiful K-9 Tournament

Nebo Invitational

Fremont Tournament

Santa Slam

Caleb Williams Memorial

Layton Little League Tournament

North Sevier Junior League Tournament

Super State 

2010–2011 Utah Tournament Results

Brighton Duals

Caleb Williams Memorial

Wrestling Against Cancer

Thunder Classic

2010 CVAA Junior High Regional

TC Clash

Clash of the Tiny Titans

Nebo K–6 Tournament

Super State 

20092010 Utah Tournament Results

Bantam League State

Davis Southend Junior High Championships

Elementary School State

Wasatch Youth Open

Mustang Classic

Fremont Tournament

Spanish Fork K9 Tournament

Caleb Williams Memorial

Layton Little League Tournament

20082009 Utah Tournament Results

Clash of the Titans K9

Davis District Junior High Championships

2009 Juab K9 Tournament

2009 Woods Cross K9

Top Gun of Utah

2008 CVAA Junior High Regional

Caleb Williams Memorial

20072008 Utah Tournament Results

2007 Champions Tournament

2007 CVAA Junior High Regional

2007 Payson Intermediate Duals

2007 Woods Cross K9

2008 Juab K9 Tournament

2008 Piute Bantam Tournament

20062007 Utah Tournament Results

2007 Brighton Invitational

2006 Fremont Junior High Tournament

2007 Juab K9 Tournament

2006 Junior Lion Duals

2006 Payson Intermediate Duals

20052006 Utah Tournament Results

Payson Duals

Juab K9 Tournament

Canyon View Junior High Wrestling Classic

Fremont Junior High Tournament

Spanish Fork Open

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail