Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

 

 

Davis District South End Championships

Team Results

  • 1. South Davis Junior High 334
  • 2. Centennial Junior High 295
  • 3. Kaysville Junior High 293
  • 4. Centerville Junior High 272.5
  • 5. Farmington Junior High 248
  • 6. Mueller Park Junior High 180.5
  • 7. Millcreek Junior High 114.5
  • 8. Bountiful Junior High 95.5

Individual Results

  • 78
    • 1st Hunter Johanson, Kaysville Junior High
    • 2nd Landon Huffman, Kaysville Junior High
    • 3rd Mckay Kaas, South Davis Junior High
    • 4th Mason Burden, South Davis Junior High
  • 85
    • 1st Parker Frasure, Farmington Junior High
    • 2nd Michael Burke, Millcreek Junior High
    • 3rd Brady James, South Davis Junior High
    • 4th Ike Niederhauser, Kaysville Junior High
  • 92
    • 1st Alex Zesiger, Centerville Junior High
    • 2nd Kolby Pead, Farmington Junior High
    • 3rd Aiden Harris, Centennial Junior High
    • 4th Bridger Lehane, South Davis Junior High
  • 98
    • 1st Camden Castleberry, Mueller Park Junior High
    • 2nd Porter Linford, Kaysville Junior High
    • 3rd Reese Baclayon, Centennial Junior High
    • 4th Connor Gould, Farmington Junior High
  • 104
    • 1st Karson Rees, Centerville Junior High
    • 2nd David Spjut, Kaysville Junior High
    • 3rd Kristopher Coleman, Mueller Park Junior High
    • 4th Austin Gilliette, Farmington Junior High
  • 110
    • 1st Jeremy Evans, Centerville Junior High
    • 2nd Kason Parkin, Mueller Park Junior High
    • 3rd Tucker Christensen, Centennial Junior High
    • 4th Gannon Oviatt, Farmington Junior High
  • 115
    • 1st Tyson Humpherys, Centennial Junior High
    • 2nd Christian Smoot, South Davis Junior High
    • 3rd Isaac Tanner, South Davis Junior High
    • 4th Braden Rees, Centerville Junior High
  • 120
    • 1st Jameson Burnett, Centerville Junior High
    • 2nd Bridger Robinson, Kaysville Junior High
    • 3rd Spencer Gertsch, Farmington Junior High
    • 4th Jaylin Anderton, Centennial Junior High
  • 125
    • 1st Jackson Green, Farmington Junior High
    • 2nd Daniel Fowers, Mueller Park Junior High
    • 3rd Camden Wilkins, Bountiful Junior High
    • 4th Brody Inman, Kaysville Junior High
  • 132
    • 1st Jeffery (Porter) Richmond, Kaysville Junior High
    • 2nd Chase Redd, Centerville Junior High
    • 3rd Harrison Holbrook, Kaysville Junior High
    • 4th Sam Mele, Mueller Park Junior High
  • 140
    • 1st Conner Riesenberg, South Davis Junior High
    • 2nd Ty Foster, Bountiful Junior High
    • 3rd Art Pedro, Centerville Junior High
    • 4th Caden Stringham, Millcreek Junior High
  • 150
    • 1st Chase Potter, Kaysville Junior High
    • 2nd Tyson Zesiger, Centerville Junior High
    • 3rd Karl Scheese, Millcreek Junior High
    • 4th Cameron Krogue, Mueller Park Junior High
  • 162
    • 1st Heston Persival, Centennial Junior High
    • 2nd Max Tupuola, Kaysville Junior High
    • 3rd Dillon Brooks, Millcreek Junior High
    • 4th Brian Able, Kaysville Junior High
  • 175
    • 1st Braxton Lake, South Davis Junior High
    • 2nd Cameron Barnson, Centerville Junior High
    • 3rd Mecham Johnson, Centennial Junior High
    • 4th Angel Morgan, Centennial Junior High
  • 195
    • 1st Andy Noel, South Davis Junior High
    • 2nd Duncan Purpura, Centerville Junior High
    • 3rd Kaino Bolkeim, South Davis Junior High
    • 4th Jacob Thomas, Centennial Junior High
  • 285
    • 1st Cambridge Bingham, Centennial Junior High
    • 2nd Josh Clark, South Davis Junior High
    • 3rd Angel Salas, South Davis Junior High
    • 4th Trevor Dalton, Bountiful Junior High
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail