Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

 

 

Davis District South End Championships

Team Results

  • 1. South Davis Junior High 364
  • 2. Farmington Junior High 348
  • 3. Centerville Junior High 287
  • 4. Kaysville Junior High 277
  • 5. Centennial Junior High 212.5
  • 6. Mueller Park Junior High 181
  • 7. Millcreek Junior High 174
  • 8. Bountiful Junior High 97.5

Individual Results

  • 78
    • 1st Jake Waddoups, Centennial Junior High
    • 2nd Spencer Lee, Mueller Park Junior High
    • 3rd Theo Larsen, Centerville Junior High
    • 4th Ethan Peterson, Farmington Junior High
    • 5th Kaden Heim, Bountiful Junior High
    • 6th Isaac Beck, Mueller Park Junior High
  • 85
    • 1st Colton Erickson, South Davis Junior High
    • 2nd Hunter Johanson, Kaysville Junior High
    • 3rd Luke Nelson, South Davis Junior High
    • 4th Gage Gibson, Farmington Junior High
    • 5th Walker Vest, Bountiful Junior High
    • 6th Max Peterson, Farmington Junior High
  • 92
    • 1st Sam May, Farmington Junior High
    • 2nd Cooper Robinson, Mueller Park Junior High
    • 3rd Ryan Petersen, Centerville Junior High
    • 4th Carson Deis, Centennial Junior High
    • 5th Lincoln Duryea, Millcreek Junior High
    • 6th Tristan Hamblin, South Davis Junior High
  • 98
    • 1st Brady James, South Davis Junior High
    • 2nd Mckay Kaas, South Davis Junior High
    • 3rd Maclaine Percival, Centennial Junior High
    • 4th Jaron Hales, Farmington Junior High
    • 5th Andrew Wadley, Centerville Junior High
    • 6th Truman Duryea, Millcreek Junior High
  • 104
    • 1st Ike Niederhauser, Kaysville Junior High
    • 2nd Eli Garff, South Davis Junior High
    • 3rd Kayden Hyde, Centennial Junior High
    • 4th Gatlin Solomon, Farmington Junior High
    • 5th Hank Harmsen, South Davis Junior High
    • 6th Dallin Wait, Bountiful Junior High
  • 110
    • 1st Socrates Alofipo, Centennial Junior High
    • 2nd Kolby Pead, Farmington Junior High
    • 3rd David Tolman, Centerville Junior High
    • 4th Rustin Lowe, Mueller Park Junior High
    • 5th Connor Gould, Farmington Junior High
    • 6th Jack Miller, Millcreek Junior High
  • 115
    • 1st Austin Gillette, Farmington Junior High
    • 2nd Bryson Lubeck, South Davis Junior High
    • 3rd Jaden Williams, Centennial Junior High
    • 4th Wilkins Kelly, Bountiful Junior High
    • 5th Carson Tingey, Millcreek Junior High
    • 6th Keaton Hadley, Mueller Park Junior High
  • 120
    • 1st Alex Zesiger, Centerville Junior High
    • 2nd David Spjut, Kaysville Junior High
    • 3rd Josh Reeve, Mueller Park Junior High
    • 4th Garrett Franklin, South Davis Junior High
    • 5th Ben Lewis, South Davis Junior High
    • 6th Gannon Oviatt, Farmington Junior High
  • 125
    • 1st Karson Rees, Centerville Junior High
    • 2nd Kason Parkin, Mueller Park Junior High
    • 3rd Daniel Mckay, Kaysville Junior High
    • 4th Adan Granados, South Davis Junior High
    • 5th Aaron Crookston, Kaysville Junior High
    • 6th Brennan Lonnecker, Millcreek Junior High
  • 132
    • 1st Spencer Majors, Centerville Junior High
    • 2nd Darion Wesche, Farmington Junior High
    • 3rd Brody Inman, Kaysville Junior High
    • 4th Jonathan Bancroft, South Davis Junior High
    • 5th Mitch Hadley, Mueller Park Junior High
    • 6th Aiden Burnside, Centerville Junior High
  • 140
    • 1st Jaron Ellis, Centerville Junior High
    • 2nd Hayden Gregersen, Millcreek Junior High
    • 3rd Sam Jenkins, Centennial Junior High
    • 4th Matthew Harden, South Davis Junior High
    • 5th Christian Smoot, South Davis Junior High
    • 6th Colton Livingston, Kaysville Junior High
  • 150
    • 1st Evan Blanchard, Mueller Park Junior High
    • 2nd Caden Stringham, Millcreek Junior High
    • 3rd Shandon Lindquist, Centerville Junior High
    • 4th Jackson Price, Centennial Junior High
    • 5th Schaefer Paulson, South Davis Junior High
    • 6th Kale Thomas, Kaysville Junior High
  • 162
    • 1st Cole Noriega, Kaysville Junior High
    • 2nd Jackson Green, Farmington Junior High
    • 3rd Zach Pace, Farmington Junior High
    • 4th AJ Miller, South Davis Junior High
    • 5th Henry Harper, Millcreek Junior High
    • 6th Gabe Robbins, Centerville Junior High
  • 175
    • 1st Mecham Johnson, Centennial Junior High
    • 2nd Jake Anderson, Farmington Junior High
    • 3rd DJ Astling, Centerville Junior High
    • 4th Logan Lancaster, Kaysville Junior High
    • 5th Jake Warner, Kaysville Junior High
    • 6th Makay Cox, Centerville Junior High
  • 195
    • 1st Parker Last, Kaysville Junior High
    • 2nd Dylan Brooks, Millcreek Junior High
    • 3rd Naki Itaaehau, Farmington Junior High
    • 4th Payton Acord, South Davis Junior High
    • 5th Kyle Strebel, Centerville Junior High
    • 6th Kali`I Auvaa, South Davis Junior High
  • 285
    • 1st John Bargeron, Farmington Junior High
    • 2nd Angel Salas, South Davis Junior High
    • 3rd Gerald Tadlock, Bountiful Junior High
    • 4th Charlie Johnson, Millcreek Junior High
    • 5th Jacob Gonsalves, Farmington Junior High
    • 6th Georgio Thomas, Kaysville Junior High
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail