|
Bear River Invitational
Team Results
- 1st Wasatch High School 158
- 2nd Bear River High School 130
- 3rd Syracuse High School 103
- 4th Malad High School (Ida.) 58
- 5th Fremont High School 53
- 6th Mountain Crest High School 40
- 7th Northridge High School 40
- 8th Marsh Valley High School (Ida.) 34
- 9th Bonneville High School 31
Individual
Results: Varsity
- 106
- 1st Chris Hill, Malad High School (Ida.)
- 2nd Dallin Denton, Fremont High School
- 3rd Caden Clyde, Wasatch High School
- 4th Nickolas Bingham, Bear River High School
- 113
- 1st York Ash, Fremont High School
- 2nd Preston Stephenson, Wasatch High School
- 3rd Brady Haramoto, Bear River High School
- 4th Haydan Jackman, Bonneville High School
- 120
- 1st Garret Sweat, Wasatch High School
- 2nd Dominic Kunder, Bear River High School
- 3rd Jake Garver, Syracuse High School
- 4th Dan Blaisdell, Malad High School (Ida.)
- 126
- 1st Morgan Sweat, Wasatch High School
- 2nd Tanner Van Valkenberg, Bear River High School
- 3rd Austin Wilcox, Syracuse High School
- 4th JC Anderson
- 132
- 1st Caden Wilson, Syracuse High School
- 2nd Eric Eliason, Malad High School (Ida.)
- 3rd Logan Rhoads, Wasatch High School
- 4th Max Christensen, Bear River High School
- 138
- 1st Zane Rich, Syracuse High School
- 2nd Justin Anderson, Bear River High School
- 3rd Logan Huntington, Wasatch High School
- 4th Hunter Johnson, Northridge High School
- 145
- 1st Ryan Goodwin, Northridge High School
- 2nd Spencer Heywood, Wasatch High School
- 3rd Quinn Eliason, Malad High School (Ida.)
- 4th Teague Vigil, Syracuse High School
- 152
- 1st Dylan Mathis, Bonneville High School
- 2nd Payton Mair, Wasatch High School
- 3rd Tanner Christensen, Bear River High School
- 4th Braxton Conger
- 160
- 1st Gregg Marchant, Syracuse High School
- 2nd Dalyn Bergman, Bear River High School
- 3rd Tyrone Grantham, Mountain Crest High School
- 4th Riley Skinner
- 170
- 1st Bryce Provost, Wasatch High School
- 2nd Alex Creer, Bear River High School
- 3rd Gavin McFarland, Fremont High School
- 4th Zack Furness
- 182
- 1st Chad Hornberger, Bear River High School
- 2nd James Stubbs, Syracuse High School
- 3rd Arrington Evans, Mountain Crest High School
- 4th Tag Baxter, Wasatch High School
- 195
- 1st Alejandro Huerta, Mountain Crest High School
- 2nd Kyle Read, Northridge High School
- 3rd Will Edler, Wasatch High School
- 4th Jarik May, Marsh Valley High School (Ida.)
- 220
- 1st Joseph Forbush, Wasatch High School
- 2nd Konner Kane, Syracuse High School
- 3rd Vaughn Toone, Fremont High School
- 4th Dominic Barela, Bonneville High School
- 285
- 1st Denny Humphries, Marsh Valley High School (Ida.)
- 2nd Max Burnside, Bear River High School
- 3rd Chance Boyer, Malad High School (Ida.)
- 4th Jack Berger, Fremont High School
|
|