Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Bountiful Tournament
Bountiful High School Bountiful, UT

Individual Results

  • Pre-K
    • 32-36
      • 1st Rylon Teeples, Grantsville
      • 2nd Harley Hoard, Grapplers West
      • 3rd Oakley Purser, Tiny Titans
      • 4th Kendall Starr, Warrior Wrestling
    • 34-39
      • 1st Nathan Lindgren, Tiny Titans
      • 2nd Isaac Borrowman, Layton Little League
      • 3rd Ayden Slipsager, Morgan
      • 4th Tyler Khoundet, Peak Grapplers
    • 35-38
      • 1st Ryler Jorgensen, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 2nd Kolten Bradshaw, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 3rd Rave Morby, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Maximo Quintana, Crusher Wrestling
    • 37-40
      • 1st DeErick Pedersen, Victory Wrestling
      • 2nd Brayden Platt, Fremont
      • 3rd Peyton Salazar, Tiny Titans
      • 4th Dylan Hennefer, Brighton
    • 40-44 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Teague Brown, Tiny Titans
      • 2nd Parker Garcia, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Ricky Garcia, Team Prestige
      • 4th Mitch Malinak, Weber
    • 40-44 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Andre Cooper, Tiny Titans
      • 2nd Ace Charlesworth, Fremont
      • 3rd Colby Tennant, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Cayson Briggs
    • 40-41
      • 1st Geronimo Rivera, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Reed Williams, Tiny Titans
      • 3rd Milo Fowden, Bountiful Wrestling
      • 4th Ryler Ulibarri, Bonneville
    • 41-43
      • 1st Brecken Ogden, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Kaden Bratsch, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Jett Salmon, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Jason Stephens, Fremont
    • 56-58
      • 1st Dawson Pimentel, Warrior Wrestling
      • 2nd Jonah Mandleco, Fremont
      • 3rd Kash Pederson, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Seth Cox, Little Tuff Guys
    • 41-44
      • 1st Evan Bunderson, Grantsville
      • 2nd Deagan Dickson, Brighton
      • 3rd Luke Woolsey, Morgan
      • 4th Cole Fenwick, Crusher Wrestling
    • 44-47
      • 1st Ryker Roundy, Logan
      • 2nd Jacob Bunderson, Grantsville
      • 3rd Gianni Gomez, Kingdom Klub
      • 4th Chase Pierceall, Tiny Titans
    • 44-46
      • 1st Gabriel Binkley, Team Tooele
      • 2nd Jaedyn Tyteca, Morgan
      • 3rd Jarrett Allen, Diamondville Wrestling Club (Wyo.)
      • 4th Kanyon Williams, Grantsville
    • 46-47
      • 1st Thompson Flippence, Top of Utah
      • 2nd Braxton Nielson, Grantsville
      • 3rd Aaron Salzman, Diamondville Wrestling Club (Wyo.)
      • 4th Brenden Peavley, Jordan Junior Wrestling
    • 45-49
      • 1st Tate Ripplinger, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Logan Bauers, Diamondville Wrestling Club (Wyo.)
      • 3rd Reagan Bradshaw, Team Tooele
    • 47-52
      • 1st Jason Worthley, Tiny Titans
      • 2nd Tim Panter, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Logan Jensen, Bear River
      • 4th Chase Gunner Gustafson, Grapplers West
    • 52-56
      • 1st Tyson Grieve, Fremont
      • 2nd Jackson Parker, Kingdom Klub
      • 3rd Waylon Hill, Tiny Titans
      • 4th Taylor Nardelli, Bountiful Wrestling
  • 1st Grade
    • 41-45
      • 1st Layne Kleimann, Grapplers West
      • 2nd Cole Taylor, Tiny Titans
      • 3rd Drew Korth, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 4th Easton Gines, Tiny Titans
    • 40-41
      • 1st Madden Bills, Fremont
      • 2nd Tyler Tuckett, Grantsville
      • 3rd Jaxson Hennefer, Brighton
      • 4th Drew Derrick, Bountiful Wrestling
    • 40-45
      • 1st Max Miller, Bear Den
      • 2nd Ethan De Leon, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Kenasyn Nielson, Grantsville
      • 4th Tailix Lewis, Diamondville Wrestling Club (Wyo.)
    • 45-48
      • 1st Hudson Palmer, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Kelton Mcnabb, Tiny Titans
      • 3rd Rowdy Anderton, Team Tooele
      • 4th Pierce Brinton, Warrior Wrestling
    • 46-49
      • 1st Jayce Rose, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Kaden Mitchell, Warrior Wrestling
      • 3rd Stetson Summers, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Ace Moore, Kingdom Klub
    • 48-50
      • 1st Daniel Mock, Bountiful Wrestling
      • 2nd Madison Bauers, Diamondville Wrestling Club (Wyo.)
      • 3rd Bradley Lovelace, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Benjamin Charlesworth, Fremont
    • 50-52
      • 1st D`Angelo Mayes, Tiny Titans
      • 2nd Hayden Smith, Team Tooele
      • 3rd Justin Henderson, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th TJ McGowan, Tech Wrestling
    • 46-51
      • 1st Jaxen Endresen, Tiny Titans
      • 2nd Logan Hancey, Fremont
      • 3rd Hadley Platt, Fremont
      • 4th Ethan Gause, Spanish Fork
    • 52-56
      • 1st Easton Baker, Peak Grapplers
      • 2nd Andre Puefua, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Lock Smoot, Kingdom Klub
      • 4th Zachary Jones, Little Tuff Guys
    • 58-62
      • 1st Leimana Fager, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Shayd Vigil, Fremont
      • 3rd Marik Borzoni, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 4th Sam Schroeder, Top of Utah
    • 68-73
      • 1st Jesse Chatelain, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Jacob Faerber, Tiny Titans
      • 3rd Leroy Speredon, Grapplers West
      • 4th Wylee Staples, North Summit Youth Wrestling
    • 70-74
      • 1st Takoa Byrd, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Amaya Kano, Box Elder
      • 3rd Colton Blankman, Top of Utah
    • 53-56
      • 1st Colby Stocking, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Tyler Huggins, Warrior Wrestling
      • 3rd Jason McClellan, Lehi
      • 4th Trevor Johnson, Team Tooele
    • 56-57
      • 1st Sam Sarlo, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd William Draper, Fremont
      • 3rd Kylee Gause, Spanish Fork
    • 56-61
      • 1st Hunter Reeves, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Payton Yates, Grantsville
      • 3rd Aidan Erickson, Warrior Wrestling
  • 2nd Grades
    • 42-46
      • 1st Mason Kamanski, Bountiful Wrestling
      • 2nd Tyler Pearson, Grantsville
      • 3rd Matthieu Lesenfants, Morgan
      • 4th Rylee Stegall, Bridger Valley Bruins (Wyo.)
    • 47-49
      • 1st Westin Woods, Fremont
      • 2nd Dallin Foote, Roosevelt
      • 3rd Jackson Kammeyer, Tiny Titans
      • 4th Max Andersen, Tech Wrestling
    • 49-53
      • 1st Kyle Wood, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 2nd Rylan Albrecht, Team Tooele
      • 3rd Hunter Hughes, Fremont
      • 4th Kolden Woodbeck, Team Prestige
    • 50-52
      • 1st Parks Gavin, Warrior Wrestling
      • 2nd Zachary Nope, Victory Wrestling
      • 3rd Jordan Allen, Diamondville Wrestling Club (Wyo.)
      • 4th Keaton Gines, Tiny Titans
    • 52-54
      • 1st Kyle Lawrence, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Aiden Robertson, Bear River
      • 3rd Wyatt Kinne, Tiny Titans
      • 4th Tyce Thompson, Warrior Wrestling
    • 50-56
      • 1st Ryker Brann, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Koen Musselman, Fremont
      • 3rd Ayden Bradshaw, Team Tooele
      • 4th Dallin Maxwell, Bountiful Wrestling
    • 55-60
      • 1st Jacob Ireland, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Ethan Garcia, Team Tooele
      • 3rd Tanner Giatras, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Maximus Martinez, Box Elder
    • 54-57
      • 1st Michael Reese, Tiny Titans
      • 2nd Joshua Barraza, Little Tuff Guys
      • 3rd Samuel Watt, Grantsville
    • 58-60
      • 1st Hunter Walden, Little Tuff Guys
      • 2nd Kael Bennie, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Jimmy Williams, Victory Wrestling
      • 4th Soren Sabey, Tech Wrestling
    • 60-61
      • 1st Rocky Salmon, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Dylan Pacheco, Team Tooele
      • 3rd Kolby Payne, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Tucker Kimber, Grantsville
    • 61-62
      • 1st Lucas Rydalch, Grantsville
      • 2nd James Watt, Grantsville
      • 3rd Nick Orchard, Crusher Wrestling
    • 67-73
      • 1st Trevor Drake, Tiny Titans
      • 2nd Carter Roberts, Warrior Wrestling
      • 3rd Tyson Shepherd, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Braxton Freestone, Tech Wrestling
    • 84-87
      • 1st Noah Solis, Fremont
      • 2nd Easton Walker, Bountiful Wrestling
      • 3rd Kasyn Dearden, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Asa Irvin, Bountiful Wrestling
    • 91-95
      • 1st Ian Briskey, Weber
      • 2nd Thurstan Tunney, Roosevelt
      • 3rd Lane Henderson, Warrior Wrestling
    • 122-138
      • 1st Chandler Yeck, Team Tooele
      • 2nd Ashton Ewing, Warrior Wrestling
  • 3rd Grade
    • 44-50
      • 1st Parker Hansen, Team Tooele
      • 2nd Sutton Brown, Tiny Titans
      • 3rd Alijah Whittaker, Logan
      • 4th Moyes Morby, Tech Wrestling
    • 46-50
      • 1st Payton Clark, Tiny Titans
      • 2nd Kaiden Heim, Kingdom Klub
      • 3rd Reice Marvell, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Wyatt Charlesworth, Fremont
    • 50-52
      • 1st Sefton Douglass, Bridger Valley Bruins (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Kyison Garcia, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Ryan Orduno, Logan
      • 4th Kole Johnson, Peak Grapplers
    • 52-55
      • 1st Porter Larsen, Logan
      • 2nd Trevor Tuckett, Grantsville
      • 3rd Jaden Marshall, Morgan
      • 4th Patrick Dixon, Tiny Titans
    • 53-55
      • 1st Bane Briggs, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Colby Sottosanti, Tiny Titans
      • 3rd Spencer Lee, Bountiful Wrestling
      • 4th Asher Isaacson, Tech Wrestling
    • 55
      • 1st Bradley Giatras, Warrior Wrestling
      • 2nd Jace McBride, Top of Utah
      • 3rd Elijah Larsen, Bear River
      • 4th Jaxton Skidmore, Tiny Titans
    • 55-56
      • 1st Andrew Leonard, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Henry Tolbert, Team Tooele
      • 3rd Andrew McGowan, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Waylon Lienhardt, Tiny Titans
    • 56-57
      • 1st Easton Clark, Peak Grapplers
      • 2nd Quade Simpson, Box Elder
      • 3rd Spencer Lopez, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Tristan Ocana, Crusher Wrestling
    • 57-59
      • 1st Carsen Keller, Bountiful Wrestling
      • 2nd Saxon Bailey, Tiny Titans
      • 3rd Tyson Hirschi, Bear River
      • 4th Damien Muir, Grantsville
    • 59-62
      • 1st River Smith, Bear River
      • 2nd Corbin Platt, Fremont
      • 3rd Sam May, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Hagen Bowen, Team Tooele
    • 60
      • 1st Nathan Messina, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Gabriel De Leon, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Gabriel Velasquez, Bear Den
      • 4th Dezi Pimentel, Warrior Wrestling
    • 63-66
      • 1st David Chatelain, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Hyrum Criddle, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Payton Millar, Tiny Titans
      • 4th Alex Tiznado, Fremont
    • 67-70
      • 1st Korty Bunderson, Grantsville
      • 2nd Kaleb Gines, Tiny Titans
      • 3rd Newlin Kent, Bear Den
      • 4th Tate Gause, Spanish Fork
    • 68-73
      • 1st Tainui Kellner, Bridger Valley Bruins (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Easton Potter, Bear River
      • 3rd Sim Nicoll, Bountiful Wrestling
    • 70-72
      • 1st Andrew Wadley, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Cambell Hardy, Tiny Titans
      • 3rd Izsak Becker, Warrior Wrestling
    • 74-76
      • 1st Andrew Belles, Top of Utah
      • 2nd Jake Green, Brighton
      • 3rd Jacob Bell, Bell Busters
      • 4th Kolby Yates, Tiny Titans
    • 90-97
      • 1st Connor McFarland, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Tayden Roundy, Logan
      • 3rd Kamden Elliott, Fremont
      • 4th Ashton Goodsell, Crusher Wrestling
  • 4th Grade Beginner
    • 52-56
      • 1st Martin Lesenfants, Morgan
      • 2nd Dallen Murray, Bear River
      • 3rd Luke Tolbert, Team Tooele
      • 4th Stanton House, Tech Wrestling
    • 56-60
      • 1st Jaron Priest, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Sean Pectol, Tiny Titans
      • 3rd Mario Sandoval, Team Tooele
      • 4th Ethan Cook, Ogden City Quest
    • 61-63
      • 1st Gaige Davis, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 2nd Levi Thompson, Fremont
      • 3rd Ross Mann, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Ryan Charlesworth, Tiny Titans
    • 62-66
      • 1st Marcus Sandoval, Team Tooele
      • 2nd Evan Blasongame, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Cache Quintana, Fremont
      • 4th Mitch Johnson, Crusher Wrestling
    • 70-72
      • 1st Cael Wilcox, Bear River
      • 2nd Trevin Johnson, Box Elder
      • 3rd Dylen Turner, Bonneville Wresting
      • 4th Brennan Jensen, Bear River
    • 72-73
      • 1st Stan Butera, Agoge
      • 2nd Sage Gustafson, Grapplers West
      • 3rd Carter Watt, Grantsville
    • 80-86
      • 1st Brayden Bergener, Grantsville
      • 2nd Ty Wells, Top of Utah
      • 3rd Cody Clark, Fremont
    • 90-97
      • 1st Mason Barker, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Trent Oldham, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 3rd Aidan Ruskauff, Kingdom Klub
    • 103-115
      • 1st Gabriel Barraza, Little Tuff Guys
      • 2nd Cameron Brundage, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Colton Wood, Tiny Titans
      • 4th Gerald Lemos, Brighton
  • 5th Grade Beginner
    • 57-59
      • 1st Jarom Anderson, Box Elder
      • 2nd Colin Sierer, Highland
      • 3rd Anthony Demory, Grapplers West
    • 65-71
      • 1st Kelton Boswell, Team Tooele
      • 2nd Chayse Newland, Fremont
      • 3rd Thomas Coates, Grantsville
      • 4th Samuel Bradford, Bountiful Wrestling
    • 71-73
      • 1st Connor Gould, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Colt Summers, Bear River
      • 3rd Austin Woods, Fremont
      • 4th Connor Steck, Bonneville Wresting
    • 71-74
      • 1st Isaac Richards, Box Elder
      • 2nd Jackson Brooks, Bountiful Wrestling
      • 3rd Matt Valora, Little Tuff Guys
      • 4th Michael O`Driscoll, Fremont
    • 75-77
      • 1st Tabor Larsen, Logan
      • 2nd Conner Montoya, Grapplers West
      • 3rd Jackson Duncan, Team Prestige
      • 4th Dylan Gyori, Crusher Wrestling
    • 79-84
      • 1st Cole Sederholm, Fremont
      • 2nd Dayton Mermontazerie, Tiny Titans
      • 3rd Matthew Harden, Kingdom Klub
      • 4th Morgan Bawden, Brighton
    • 84-88
      • 1st Harrison Hodgson, Box Elder
      • 2nd Ethan Duke, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Aaron Lindsey, Fremont
      • 4th Tyson Reese, Tiny Titans
    • 89-90
      • 1st Dylan Brooks, Bountiful Wrestling
      • 2nd Jakub Cardoza, Highland
      • 3rd Corbin Roennebeck, Tiny Titans
      • 4th Chaz Shafer, Grantsville
    • 92-96
      • 1st Dax Pew, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Noah Shaver, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 3rd Jared Livesay, Tiny Titans
      • 4th Braden Burge, Team Prestige
    • 100-106
      • 1st Jacob Steck, Bonneville Wresting
      • 2nd Chandler Ferguson, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 3rd Hunter Mackay, Victory Wrestling
      • 4th Eli Adams, Highland
    • 133-134
      • 1st Ryo Kano, Box Elder
      • 2nd Christopher Senn, Little Tuff Guys
  • 6th Grade Beginner
    • 64-73
      • 1st Wyatt Jones, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 2nd Carson Swita, Fremont
      • 3rd Tate Johnson, Team Tooele
      • 4th McKay Gygi, Kingdom Klub
    • 75-78
      • 1st Aspen Kobayashi, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Hunter Brundage, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Jacolby Poulsen, Crusher Wrestling
    • 79-85
      • 1st Dwayne Perry, Grantsville
      • 2nd Hunter Gadd, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Ammon Roberts, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 4th Kalen Wiser, Bountiful Wrestling
    • 87-92
      • 1st Noah Hardy, Tiny Titans
      • 2nd Elias Knowlton, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Daniel Aldaz, Peak Grapplers
      • 4th Parker Hyatt, Tech Wrestling
    • 93-95
      • 1st Cole Faust, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Tyson Zesiger, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Lars Anderson, Peak Grapplers
      • 4th Brock Sugden, Crusher Wrestling
    • 96-99
      • 1st Skylar Patten, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 2nd Jakob Barker, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Drake Branch, Stansbury Park
    • 104-105
      • 1st Andrew Olsen, Box Elder
      • 2nd Corbin Larsen, Logan
      • 3rd Adrian Garcia, Team Tooele
      • 4th Heston Johnson, Bonneville
    • 107-110
      • 1st Hunter Thomas, Peak Grapplers
      • 2nd Brian Sika, Little Tuff Guys
      • 3rd Noah Russon, Bountiful Wrestling
    • 113-123
      • 1st Wyatt Wheelright, Morgan
      • 2nd Gage Merrill, Fremont
      • 3rd Jamison Hale, Bountiful Wrestling
      • 4th Tyler Bell, Tech Wrestling
    • 142-152
      • 1st Takeo Kano, Box Elder
      • 2nd Tysen Clark, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Zachary Allen, Warrior Wrestling
  • 7th-9th Grades Beginner
    • 69-74
      • 1st Kory Franchow, Kingdom Klub
      • 2nd Nick Lloyd, Highland
      • 3rd Kaje Franchow, Kingdom Klub
      • 4th Jesse Jones, Fremont
    • 77-84
      • 1st Brennan Waterbury, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Jaden Nelson, Tiny Titans
      • 3rd Ethan Lindsey, Fremont
      • 4th Jayden Glover, Box Elder
    • 85-87
      • 1st Tyler Brady, Brighton
      • 2nd Treston House, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Liam Seekins, Grantsville
      • 4th Jaxon Walton, Bountiful Wrestling
    • 88-89
      • 1st Garrett Boston, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Mitch Parker, Tiny Titans
      • 3rd Keaton Pacheco, Team Tooele
      • 4th Jayden Black, Agoge
    • 91-94
      • 1st Alexander Rodriguez, Salt Lake City
      • 2nd Brayden Mark, Fremont
      • 3rd Taylor Sopko, Magna Wrestling
      • 4th Anthony Schuh, Bountiful Wrestling
    • 94-100
      • 1st Hayden Rogers, Morgan
      • 2nd Kolton Kennedy, Fremont
      • 3rd Carter Thompson, Box Elder
      • 4th Logan Ashby, Bountiful Wrestling
    • 96-104
      • 1st Karsten Anderson, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Colton Harrison, Kingdom Klub
      • 3rd Ryland Lowe, Fremont
      • 4th Fischer Wells, Bountiful Wrestling
    • 104-108
      • 1st Cole Griffiths, Bear River
      • 2nd Todd Wolfe, Highland
      • 3rd Porter Shepherd, Agoge
      • 4th Sunia Vuki, Crusher Wrestling
    • 105-110
      • 1st Dylan Inman, Kingdom Klub
      • 2nd Davidson Grover, Bear River
      • 3rd William Sika, Little Tuff Guys
      • 4th Jackson Ranck, Highland
    • 110-111
      • 1st Brayden Vincent, Fremont
      • 2nd Hayden Stuart, Morgan
      • 3rd Tristan Anderton, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Alex Sanchez, Highland
    • 113-116
      • 1st Keaton Richards, Box Elder
      • 2nd Arnold Luke, Bonneville Wresting
      • 3rd Ty Peterson, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Nathan Peterson, Crusher Wrestling
    • 117-118
      • 1st Jaron Cannon, Box Elder
      • 2nd Isaac Guevara, Victory Wrestling
      • 3rd Samuel Kloberdanz, Agoge
      • 4th Trey MacQueen, Tech Wrestling
    • 119-121
      • 1st Alma Schoenfeld, Agoge
      • 2nd Carson Hyatt, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Boston Lay, Fremont
      • 4th Theodore Interdonato, Highland
    • 122-123
      • 1st Preston Henrie, Fremont
      • 2nd Chase Maestas, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Quentin Tyler, Highland
      • 4th Quinn Longhurst, Warrior Wrestling
    • 124
      • 1st Jason Longmore, Magna Wrestling
      • 2nd Daniel Phinney, Brighton
      • 3rd Nick Warden, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Zach Payne, Highland
    • 126-129
      • 1st Caiden Maestas, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Zachary Heaton, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Juan Rhodes, Magna Wrestling
      • 4th Hunter Johnson, Bountiful Wrestling
    • 131-134
      • 1st Taton Wells, Agoge
      • 2nd Cahn Williams, Victory Wrestling
      • 3rd Seth Anderson, Grantsville
      • 4th Christan Buckner, Bonneville
    • 135-136
      • 1st Colton Steggell, Tiny Titans
      • 2nd William Marple, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Tristan Buckner, Bonneville
      • 4th Kyle Adams, Highland
    • 137-141
      • 1st Zackary Showell, Bear River
      • 2nd Marcos Chavez, Bountiful Wrestling
      • 3rd Gabriel Gaitan, Highland
      • 4th Stetson Bullock, Fremont
    • 145-152
      • 1st Dagen Kramer, Tiny Titans
      • 2nd Justin Szerszen, Fremont
      • 3rd Dustin Jones, Bountiful Wrestling
      • 4th Darius Goff, Highland
    • 151-157
      • 1st Dixon Jordan, Fremont
      • 2nd Jacob Kayser, Highland
      • 3rd Dalton Crowther, Little Tuff Guys
      • 4th Mike Gullion, Tiny Titans
    • 157-162
      • 1st Enoch Oluwalana, Highland
      • 2nd Kenta Yamazaki, Highland
      • 3rd Wil Lillingston, Fremont
    • 172-182
      • 1st Korben Hayes, Fremont
      • 2nd Brock Child, Fremont
      • 3rd Angel Garcia, Team Tooele
      • 4th Brett Nye, Fremont
    • 191-205
      • 1st Zakary Barker, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Brady Briskey, Weber
      • 3rd Riley Madsen, Magna Wrestling
      • 4th Morgun Lowry, Grantsville
  • 4th-6th Grades Advanced
    • 50-54
      • 1st Sefton Douglass, Bridger Valley Bruins (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Blake Woolsey, Morgan
      • 3rd Emmett Miller, Team Prestige
    • 57-60
      • 1st Parker Frasure, Kingdom Klub
      • 2nd Will Korth, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 3rd Quade Smith, Tiny Titans
    • 58-62
      • 1st Marcus Patrick, Kingdom Klub
      • 2nd Hunter Swalberg, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Austin Bush, Tiny Titans
      • 4th Isaac Mallinak, Weber
    • 61-63
      • 1st Scott Robertson, Bear River
      • 2nd Brady Phillips, Peak Grapplers
      • 3rd Cooper Hackwell, Little Tuff Guys
      • 4th Gunnar Brown, Tiny Titans
    • 63-64
      • 1st Brady Baxter, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Gage Ogden, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Cooper Mark, Fremont
      • 4th Kierra Puefua-Viner, Tech Wrestling
    • 65-66
      • 1st Jarett Jorgensen, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 2nd Hayden Wilcox, Fremont
      • 3rd Montana Cragun, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Jaden Navoni, Warrior Wrestling
    • 66-67
      • 1st Arapo Kellner, Bridger Valley Bruins (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Dylian Moore, Peak Grapplers
      • 3rd Mckay Bush, Tiny Titans
      • 4th Michael Hendrix, Fremont
    • 67-68
      • 1st Taylor Young, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Danny Khoundet, Peak Grapplers
      • 3rd Colter Ricks, Logan
      • 4th Alex Zesiger, Tech Wrestling
    • 68-71
      • 1st Hunter Bowden, Fremont
      • 2nd Jordan Wakefield, Top of Utah
      • 3rd Danny Khoundet, Peak Grapplers
      • 4th Dylan Morgan, Box Elder
    • 69-72
      • 1st Brayden Clark, Warrior Wrestling
      • 2nd Ethan Wood, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 3rd Ashton Mcintire, Box Elder
      • 4th Jackson Hardy, Fremont
    • 75-76
      • 1st Braden Freestone, Kingdom Klub
      • 2nd Creighton Patterson, Peak Grapplers
      • 3rd Hailey Sheridan, Weber
    • 76-78
      • 1st Joel Hardman, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Tayton Bennett, Fremont
      • 3rd Joshua Tripp, Ruby Mountain (Nev.)
      • 4th Ben Taufer, Crusher Wrestling
    • 79-80
      • 1st Lucas Cochran, Box Elder
      • 2nd William Jeppson, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Christian Smoot, Kingdom Klub
      • 4th Jackson Buehner, Jordan Junior Wrestling
    • 80-81
      • 1st Beau Chacon, Ruby Mountain (Nev.)
      • 2nd Gage Howard, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Hunter Schroeder, Top of Utah
      • 4th Cael Smith, Utah Brawlers
    • 82-86
      • 1st Carson Primm, Peak Grapplers
      • 2nd Izaiah Martinez, Fremont Club
      • 3rd Spencer Maxwell, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 4th Garrett Davis, Crusher Wrestling
    • 85-88
      • 1st Terrell Barraclough, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Caden Constable, Ruby Mountain (Nev.)
      • 3rd Ryley Hills, Team Prestige
    • 85-91
      • 1st Zack Smith, Utah Brawlers
      • 2nd Logan Holgate, Box Elder
      • 3rd Mac DeSimon, Team Tooele
      • 4th Canyon Brann, Crusher Wrestling
    • 94-95
      • 1st Easton Winward, Bear River
      • 2nd Marcelo Bravo, Logan
      • 3rd Brayden Steven Tucker, Box Elder
    • 96-99
      • 1st Weston Hirschi, Bear River
      • 2nd Max Olvany, Logan
      • 3rd Nash Anderson, Tiny Titans
    • 100-103
      • 1st Paxton Smith, Bear River
      • 2nd Gavin Dockstader, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 3rd Daniel Hodge, Weber
    • 103-108
      • 1st Koby Johnson, Peak Grapplers
      • 2nd Brandyn Gaytan, Box Elder
      • 3rd Elijah Schott, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 4th Gavin Mikesell, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
    • 108-118
      • 1st Wylie Davis, Highland
      • 2nd Kellen Collier, Box Elder
      • 3rd John Bargeron, Tech Wrestling
    • 119-129
      • 1st Gage Sackett, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Quincy Wildman, Logan
      • 3rd Lincoln Torrey, Box Elder
  • 7th-9th Grade Advanced
    • 68-74
      • 1st Kegan Leatherow, Fremont
      • 2nd Dalton Stutzman, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Coalton Jackson, Fremont
    • 77-80
      • 1st Tyrell Barnett, Warrior Wrestling
      • 2nd Koy Caldwell, Warrior Wrestling
      • 3rd Christian Jensen, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Jonathon Hansen, Kingdom Klub
    • 80-84
      • 1st Holden Richards, Bear River
      • 2nd Tyler Clark, Warrior Wrestling
      • 3rd Benson Blackburn, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Garrett Ricks, Box Elder
    • 85-88
      • 1st Thomas Gordy, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Blake Barela, Fremont
      • 3rd Marcus Witt, Little Tuff Guys
      • 4th Mark Wiser, Bountiful Wrestling
    • 88-93
      • 1st Justin Murray, Box Elder
      • 2nd Davian Hendrix, Fremont
      • 3rd Jono Kimmings, Bountiful Wrestling
      • 4th Elden Yazzie, Highland
    • 94-95
      • 1st Jackson Stout, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Isaac Semadeni, Logan
      • 3rd Keyan Staples, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 4th Carson Halls, Kingdom Klub
    • 95-100
      • 1st Brady Harris, Box Elder
      • 2nd Dylan Chavez, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Jacob Semadeni, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Tayte Staples, North Summit Youth Wrestling
    • 96-104
      • 1st Anthony Chavez, Ruby Mountain (Nev.)
      • 2nd Dylan Arnold, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Shawn Evans, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Carson Bowdren, Team Prestige
    • 104-109
      • 1st Benjamin Harden, Kingdom Klub
      • 2nd Paul Cruze, Weber
      • 3rd Bronc Marriott, Bountiful Wrestling
      • 4th Austin Bingham, Box Elder
    • 110-114
      • 1st Shion Abe, Bountiful Wrestling
      • 2nd Tyler Stark, Tiny Titans
      • 3rd Bridger Freestone, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Clayton Jensen, Weber
    • 118-119
      • 1st Steven Quintana, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Austin Halbert, Warrior Wrestling
      • 3rd Daxton Arnold, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Porter Cochran, Box Elder
    • 120-121
      • 1st Wyatt Knowlton, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Timothy Kern, Bonneville
      • 3rd Tre Medina, Wells Jr. Wrestling (Nev.)
      • 4th Logan Morbach, Tiny Titans
    • 123
      • 1st Kelby Kendall, Tiny Titans
      • 2nd Jack Gardner, Brighton
      • 3rd Seth Semadeni, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Justin Arbon, Tech Wrestling
    • 124-126
      • 1st Mason Burton, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Wyatt Johnson, Bear River
      • 3rd Carson Bushell, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 4th Harrison Johnson, Box Elder
    • 125-128
      • 1st Brock Hardy, Box Elder
      • 2nd Bryken Jensen, Bear River
      • 3rd Brandon Varley, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Teige Lovell, Crusher Wrestling
    • 129-132
      • 1st Austin Earley, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Chase Trussell, Morgan
      • 3rd Chase Robertson, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Ashdon Frisbie, Grantsville
    • 137-147
      • 1st Bryson Conger, Bear River
      • 2nd Matt Leonard, Bountiful Wrestling
      • 3rd Mitch Allsop, Bountiful Wrestling
      • 4th Jeff Hardy, Fremont
    • 149-161
      • 1st Zach Wright, Bountiful Wrestling
      • 2nd Mckay Oneil, Tiny Titans
      • 3rd Zac Miller, Bear River
      • 4th Colton Pulver, Highland
    • 160-168
      • 1st Ian Peterson, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Michael Ah-Chung, Magna Wrestling
      • 3rd Seth Morris, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Robert Bateman, Tiny Titans
    • 196-205
      • 1st Riley Taylor, Box Elder
      • 2nd Alexander Zacharias, Bonneville
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail